11,416

Properties in ZIP Code 06040

Section Image
    • 101 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $306,223 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brophy Carl A. Zinsser Agency LLC

    • 90 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $385,635 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      90 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 54 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $328,837 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $312,655 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      38 Grandview St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lopez Weichert Realtors MRG

    • 95 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $369,735 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      95 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Zuk Homes Plus of Connecticut

    • 81 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $338,679 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      81 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Levine ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 57 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $249,615 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      57 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Doll William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $327,174 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      46 Goodwin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Diana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 175 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $292,833 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      175 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 169 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $305,543 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      169 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Metevier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 131 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $396,774 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      131 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mazzotta eXp Realty

    • 110 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $322,103 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      110 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Yencha Simply Sold Real Estate

    • 102 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $543,791 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      102 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Calafiore Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 50 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $324,809 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      50 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hala Hanna KW Legacy Partners

    • 34 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $211,901 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      34 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgieanna Fisher Home Selling Team

    • 30 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $211,956 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      30 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Asklar Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $333,153 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Glenwood St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frigeri KW Legacy Partners

    • 8 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $344,697 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Donston Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 2 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $384,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2 Gerard St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Potter RE/MAX

    • 69 Garth Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $365,195 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Garth Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      69 Garth Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aubey Silver and Oak Realty

    • 21 Garnet Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $377,827 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Garnet Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Garnet Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krist Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 28 Gardner St W, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $409,123 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gardner St W, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      28 Gardner St W, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Metevier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 334 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $457,324 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      334 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Newton Gateway Real Estate

    • 270 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $505,644 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      270 Gardner St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Doyle Todd Doyle

    • 86 Garden Grove Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $504,901 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Garden Grove Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      86 Garden Grove Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Marouski Weichert Corporate

    • 57 Garden St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $305,632 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Garden St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      57 Garden St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniels Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 17 Garden Dr Unit E, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $137,026 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Garden Dr Unit E, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      17 Garden Dr Unit E, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    • 20 Galaxy Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $436,946 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Galaxy Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Galaxy Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britt Miglietta Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 52 Fulton Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $304,015 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Fulton Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      52 Fulton Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Doll William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Frechette Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $576,570 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Frechette Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Frechette Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Palala Carl Guild & Associates

    • 43 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $403,771 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      43 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Quintana Premier Properties of CT

    • 37 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $277,503 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bernier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $329,550 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Franklin St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 69 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $334,163 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      69 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Vamvilis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $417,328 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Frances Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Diana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Foster St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Foster St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Foster St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gregan Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 25 Forest St Unit D, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $136,697 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest St Unit D, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      25 Forest St Unit D, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gurrieri RE/MAX

    • 15 Forest St Unit P, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $97,924 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest St Unit P, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      15 Forest St Unit P, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Forest St Unit B, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $137,873 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest St Unit B, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      15 Forest St Unit B, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Keune Campbell-Keune Realty Inc

    • 39 Foley St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $262,695 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Foley St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      39 Foley St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Paciga CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home