11,419

Properties in ZIP Code 06040

Section Image
    • 26 Cornell St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $306,196 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cornell St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      26 Cornell St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,200
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kimlingen First Choice Realty

    • 295 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $279,169 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      295 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 165 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $448,763 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      165 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

    • 143 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $293,366 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      143 Cooper Hill St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Zagurski RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $402,751 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferris eXp Realty

    • 43 Cook St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $285,119 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cook St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      43 Cook St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Canto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Comstock Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $817,877 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Comstock Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Comstock Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Kilpatrick Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 43 Coburn Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $422,347 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Coburn Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Coburn Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Connoly Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 94 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $642,798 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LJ Bunker CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 59 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $710,825 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Abouakar CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 19 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $501,330 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Clover Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brophy Carl A. Zinsser Agency LLC

    • 15 Clinton St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $212,845 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clinton St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Clinton St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Porriello RE/MAX

    • 151 Chestnut St Unit B1, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $140,548 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Chestnut St Unit B1, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      151 Chestnut St Unit B1, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Dudzikowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 90 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $387,129 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      90 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Merin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 82 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $477,754 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      82 Chestnut St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Connoly Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 22 Chester Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $331,684 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chester Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Chester Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maloney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 335 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $306,332 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      335 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kitfield KW Legacy Partners

    • 313 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $318,869 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      313 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kitfield KW Legacy Partners

    • 264 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $313,674 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      264 Charter Oak St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rosano Marella Realty

    • 813 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $266,947 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      813 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bilotta Titanium Real Estate

    • 769 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $302,159 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      769 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gonzales The Property Shop CT

    • 694 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $302,833 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      694 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Potter RE/MAX

    • 585 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $386,223 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      585 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,450
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fox Carl Guild & Associates

    • 531 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $309,338 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      531 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    • 427 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $370,589 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      427 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brooke eXp Realty

    • 138 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $412,774 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      138 Center St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 35 Cedarwood Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $377,532 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cedarwood Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Cedarwood Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kadji Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Castle Hill, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $629,654 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Castle Hill, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Castle Hill, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Case Mountain Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $544,175 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Case Mountain Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      49 Case Mountain Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Scigulinsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 171 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $402,544 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      171 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Heneghan Trinity Appraisal & Real Estate

    • 126 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $494,138 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      126 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 98 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $415,314 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      98 Carriage Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Karska-Piech Calcagni Real Estate

    • 45 Cantone Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $459,708 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cantone Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Cantone Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 39 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $357,450 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      39 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Knight Agnelli Real Estate

    • 23 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $369,080 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Candlewood Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 119 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $300,743 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $264,122 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      47 Campfield Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linet Cuadros Executive Real Estate

    • 12 Byron Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $324,216 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Byron Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      12 Byron Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Wolansky Marty Rauch Real Estate

    • 525 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $361,931 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      525 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shaer eXp Realty

    • 396 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $633,657 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      396 Bush Hill Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home