7,300

Properties in ZIP Code 06042

Section Image
    • 67 Kennedy Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $456,494 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kennedy Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      67 Kennedy Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Suprin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 65 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $283,420 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      65 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dara Dominique Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

    • 14 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $273,732 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Karen Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Huscher Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 49 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $324,300 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      49 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miele Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

    • 42 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $308,504 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      42 Joseph St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Latina Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 63 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $309,565 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      63 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $343,590 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ledger Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $338,016 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26 Jensen St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilka Torres Torbello Real Estate Advisors

    • 55 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $285,664 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      55 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ledwith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 38 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $295,073 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Jeffrey Alan Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker

    • 10 Jamie Ln Unit C, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $313,917 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jamie Ln Unit C, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Jamie Ln Unit C, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 6 Jamie Ln Unit 6A, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $244,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jamie Ln Unit 6A, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Jamie Ln Unit 6A, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sweitzer Glanville Real Estate

    • 4 Jamie Ln Unit 4B, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $280,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jamie Ln Unit 4B, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Jamie Ln Unit 4B, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Romano William Pitt

    • 3 Jamie Ln Unit 3C, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $269,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jamie Ln Unit 3C, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Jamie Ln Unit 3C, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brophy Carl A. Zinsser Agency LLC

    • 1 Jamie Ln Unit 1F, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $238,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jamie Ln Unit 1F, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Jamie Ln Unit 1F, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ray A-Gold Action Realty

    • 1 Jamie Ln Unit 1D, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $298,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jamie Ln Unit 1D, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Jamie Ln Unit 1D, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Costanzo LPT Realty

    • 68 Irving St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $311,453 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Irving St, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Irving St, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Couture Executive Real Estate

    • 21 Horton Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $301,026 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Horton Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Horton Rd, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 211 Homestead St Unit A6, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $206,947 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Homestead St Unit A6, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      211 Homestead St Unit A6, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 205 Homestead St Unit B11, Manchester, CT 06042

      Est $227,569 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Homestead St Unit B11, Manchester, CT 06042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Homestead St Unit B11, Manchester, CT 06042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home