Est $336,196
4 Jamison Place, Manchester, ME 04351
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $220/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $275,000
- Nov 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty