1,424

Properties in ZIP Code 03101

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Elm St Unit 123, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 Elm St Unit 123, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Elm St Unit 210, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 Elm St Unit 210, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Est $269,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      126 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett Kas-Bar Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Bedford St Unit 509, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      300 Bedford St Unit 509, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Elm St Unit 408, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      409 Elm St Unit 408, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dupont Red Oak Apartment Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bridge St, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Bridge St, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perdue RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $352,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      111 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett Kas-Bar Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Elm St Unit 301, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1217 Elm St Unit 301, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victoria William

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 306, Manchester, NH 03101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Hanover St Unit 306, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Elm St Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1101 Elm St Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gamache Gamache Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hanover St Unit 403, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      83 Hanover St Unit 403, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Elm St Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1217 Elm St Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victoria William

  • /64

    $1,750

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 400 Sq Ft

    25 Lowell St, Manchester, NH 03101

    Now Leasing: New Modern Apartments Wi-Fi Included – Check out what’s already included at no extra cost! Sign a 12-month lease by April 30, 2026, and receive a $1,000.00 Amazon gift card! Sign a 14-month lease and receive a 1,500.00 gift card. Welcome to your newly refurbished home, where comfort, convenience, and value come together in perfect harmony. What’s Included (at no extra

    25 Lowell St, Manchester, NH 03101
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Bedford St Unit 417, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      300 Bedford St Unit 417, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Elm St Unit 516, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1230 Elm St Unit 516, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Elm St Unit 215, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1230 Elm St Unit 215, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Elm St Unit 512, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1230 Elm St Unit 512, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Elm St Unit 1909, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 Elm St Unit 1909, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 207, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Hanover St Unit 207, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Elm St Unit 38, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1000 Elm St Unit 38, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Manchester St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      73 Manchester St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Imperial Properties Leasing Imperial Properties

    • /22

      Est $275,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      130 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daneault Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /17

      Est $293,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Merrimack St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      122 W Merrimack St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cogan RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hanover St Unit 40 S, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      40 Hanover St Unit 40 S, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 N Commercial St Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      670 N Commercial St Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hanover St Unit 40N, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      40 Hanover St Unit 40N, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 209, Manchester, NH 03101

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      30 Hanover St Unit 209, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 305, Manchester, NH 03101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      30 Hanover St Unit 305, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64A Merrimack St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      64A Merrimack St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Manchester St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      73 Manchester St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 410, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      30 Hanover St Unit 410, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Merrimack St Unit 16, Manchester, NH 03101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Merrimack St Unit 16, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Manchester St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      73 Manchester St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dennehy Imperial Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64B Merrimack St Unit 21, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      64B Merrimack St Unit 21, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Merrimack St Unit 11, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      64 Merrimack St Unit 11, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Manchester St Unit 5, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      73 Manchester St Unit 5, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St Unit 304, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      30 Hanover St Unit 304, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Merrimack St Unit 30, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      64 Merrimack St Unit 30, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

• /38

      Est $350,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      65 W Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett Kas-Bar Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Merrimack St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03101

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home