9,406

Properties in ZIP Code 03102

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Curtis BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /42

      Est $816,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Varney St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 Varney St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Ventura Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $530,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      248 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /39

      Est $417,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Orchard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      46 Orchard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riley BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $459,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Davignon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Davignon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tal Hagbi RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $534,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      217 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schwartz Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      135 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantal DeFeo Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Valley Way W Unit 107, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      107 Valley Way W Unit 107, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $344,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oakwood Cir Unit 6, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Oakwood Cir Unit 6, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiDonato Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $428,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Carriage Way Unit 8, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Carriage Way Unit 8, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Whelan Realty One Group Next Level

    • /31

      Est $341,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oakwood Cir Unit 3, Goffstown, NH 03045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Oakwood Cir Unit 3, Goffstown, NH 03045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,700
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gallagher EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $567,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Redwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      62 Redwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Dias Coldwell Banker J Hampe Associates

    • /45

      Est $519,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      189 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Febonio Febonio Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      272 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /9

      Est $524,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      175 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Savage Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $507,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      165 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kerr RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $514,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      161 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kerr RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $738,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Springwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      75 Springwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      211 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /40

      Est $465,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Warren Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      76 Warren Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Warden Porcupine Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $738,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Springwood Way Unit 53, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      90 Springwood Way Unit 53, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Queen Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      206 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $485,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      192 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /31

      Est $496,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      190 Woodview Way, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Dvareckas RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $591,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Worthley Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      20 Worthley Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $546,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Warren Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24 Warren Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      133 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lazzaro EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $461,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Roy St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Roy St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cogan RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $390,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Saint Anselm Dr, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Saint Anselm Dr, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roy KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 West St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 15 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 West St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gray Gray Property Group, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wheelock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Wheelock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greene Real Estate NOW, llc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Mast Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      731 Mast Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ty Ignaszewski Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $730,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $518,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Glenridge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      22 Glenridge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Notre Dame Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Notre Dame Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,300
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 15 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      527 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Peloquin Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /36

      Est $600,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Glenridge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Glenridge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shakra Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /14

      Est $475,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Edmond St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      141 Edmond St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Essa Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $876,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cleveland St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      64 Cleveland St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home