9,847

Homes in ZIP Code 03102

Section Image
  • /28

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    75 Dubuque St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102

    If you like to cook, you will love the kitchen in this beautiful townhouse. Designed with the cook in mind, with soft close doors and drawers, quartz countertops and newer appliances, this kitchen is sure to please! It's open to the dining area and family room, making entertaining a breeze. In the warmer weather, retreat to the back deck, directly off the family room, for morning coffee or

    Debbie Brand Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    75 Dubuque St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /57

    $2,350 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    32 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102

    This property at 32 Main St offers a flexible layout with 2 to 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for various living arrangements. The total square footage ranges from 1,300 to 2,100 square feet, accommodating diverse needs. Key living spaces include a spacious living room suitable for gatherings, a functional kitchen equipped with a dishwasher, and a bathroom featuring essential

    32 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    259 Saint Marie St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,379

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    259 Saint Marie St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /18

      Est $571,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      178 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Marrone Integrity Residential Brokerage

  • /16

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft

    36 English Village Rd Unit 102, Manchester, NH 03102

    Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained one bedroom one bath condo that offers both comfort and convenience. The updated kitchen brings a fresh modern feel with great functionality, perfect for everyday living or hosting a few friends. The spacious bedroom is a true standout with plenty of room to unwind along with a walk in closet. Laundry on site as well as storage unit space.

    Tanya Roux EXP Realty

    36 English Village Rd Unit 102, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /14

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    283 Boynton St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Welcome home to a quiet West Side neighborhood on the Bedford NH line.This recently updated 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home offers 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Manchester's most accessible locations. Five minutes from Catholic Medical Center, three to five minutes from I-293, ten minutes to Manchester-Boston Regional Airport, and a straight shot to

    283 Boynton St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    49 Harvell St Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,861

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    49 Harvell St Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /39

      Est $395,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 B St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      123 B St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pratte Moe Marketing Realty Group

  • /3

    $180,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $473,684 per Acre

    0 Libbey St Unit 19, Goffstown, NH 03102

    Permit-ready residential lot offering 1/3 acre available in the ultra convenient Pinardville neighborhood of Goffstown in the Bartlett Elementary School and close to (amenities, highways, airport, dining, entertainment and other conveniences). Utilities are available at the street, including public sewer and water. Residential zoning with no known easements or restrictions affecting construction.

    Missy Adams Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    0 Libbey St Unit 19, Goffstown, NH 03102
  • /21

    $2,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    70 Foundry St Unit A-328, Manchester, NH 03102

    The Lofts at Mill West has been reborn into a premiere loft community with up-scale apartments and amenities. Enjoy the sounds of the Merrimack River atop the roof top deck, a vigorous work out in our fitness center, or stay at home and watch your favorite flick in our state-of-the-art Theatre Room. All this and more. WiFi hotspot, reading room and community gathering room complete this luxury

    Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    70 Foundry St Unit A-328, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    44 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kalantzis Realty One Group Next Level

    44 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /40

      Est $517,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      361 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tejinder Bhogal BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /51

    $789,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    55 River Birch Cir, Manchester, NH 03102

    **OFFER DEADLINE SET FOR MONDAY MAY 11th** Welcome to 55 River Birch Circle, a beautifully maintained home nestled in one of Manchester’s most desirable neighborhoods. This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern appeal. Step inside to discover a bright and airy layout featuring spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and thoughtful finishes

    Connie Mullen The Mullen Realty Group, LLC

    55 River Birch Cir, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /17

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    68 Laval St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03102

    COMING SOON! A 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit available in Manchester's Rimmon Heights neighborhood. The unit has an oversized closet, a genuine rarity in apartments this size. It sits on the second floor. I-293 Exit 5 is less than half a mile away, so you're on the highway in under two minutes. Market Basket is about a 5-minute drive, and downtown Manchester is roughly 10 minutes across the

    68 Laval St Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    28 Agnes St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,196

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wagner Scott Gregory Group

    28 Agnes St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /40

      Est $508,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Varney St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      45 Varney St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Strandson Five North Realty Group, Inc.

  • /60

    $774,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    280 Sylvan Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

    WELCOME HOME to this Meticulous 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Brick Front Ranch offering over 2500 sq feet of living space located in the highly desirable subdivision of Woodland Pond. The moment you step in side you'll notice the gleaming hardwood floors and the open, airy feel enhanced by the 9' ceilings throughout the home. This pristine property features numerous recent upgrades including a Newer Furnace,

    Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    280 Sylvan Ln, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /19

    $2,790 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    195 Mcgregor St Unit 446, Manchester, NH 03102

    $500 INITIAL SECURITY DEPOSIT with good credit. Special is valid for NEW LEASES ONLY. Terms apply. The Lofts at Mill West has been reborn into a premiere loft community with up-scale apartments and amenities. Enjoy the sounds of the Merrimack River atop the roof top deck, a vigorous work out in our fitness center, or stay at home and watch your favorite flick in our state-of-the-art Theatre Room.

    Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    195 Mcgregor St Unit 446, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    117 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,647

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    117 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /40

      Est $477,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bowman St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      162 Bowman St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Griffin LPT Realty

  • /14

    $589,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    227 Laval St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Price Improvement for this charming and well-maintained two-family New England–style property, originally built in 1915, offering a compelling opportunity for investors or owner-occupants alike. Both units are currently rented, providing immediate income in a strong and stable rental market. The first-floor unit features an open floor plan, creating a bright and inviting living space ideal for

    Blaise Blouin Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    227 Laval St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /28

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    386 Rimmon St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102

    Welcome to 386 Rimmon St #1, a spacious and well-appointed apartment offering an impressive 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space. This generous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is situated in Manchester's desirable West Side neighborhood. Inside, you'll enjoy modern conveniences including a dishwasher for easy cleanup after meals, an in-unit washer and dryer so you can do laundry on your own

    386 Rimmon St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    225 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,939

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hazzard REAL Broker NH, LLC

    225 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /22

      Est $489,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Blucher St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      266 Blucher St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie DesRochers Des Rochers Real Estate Professionals

  • /14

    $1,350,000

    $149K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 12,208 Sq Ft

    160 Amory St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Superb westside location! Brick 8-units: (2) 3-bedrm apts, w/appliances and w/d hookups, new windows, and (6) commercial units. Much rehab done on exterior & interior in recent years. No plowing or landscaping required. 2nd floor tenant pays electric; 3rd floor is all new inside, tenant pays electric, hot air heat, hot water. Commercial units pay own electric & own hot water;5 commercials heated

    Joan Blais BHHS Verani Londonderry

    160 Amory St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /7

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    26 Prince St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102

    Very large front to back 2 bedroom with additional room for an office. Two family building and feels like a home. Great location, on Bedford/Manchester line, to highways and shopping. Recently renovated throughout! Brand new carpeting, over 1350 square feet of clean, tidy living space with large kitchen & new stove, built in hutch, 2 bedrooms, additional large room for an office, replacement

    Alicia Richards A to Zen Real Estate Group

    26 Prince St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    59 Fairview St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,782

    Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    59 Fairview St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /59

      Est $535,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,120
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ahlin BHG Masiello Concord

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $800,000 per Acre

    59 Laurel St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Flat Lot in the heart of Manchester! Develop, hold, charge for parking, etc. Agent Interest.

    Cassandra Farley Colliers International

    59 Laurel St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2-4 Gates Street

    2-4 Gates St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102

    2-4 Gates St Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    239 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,746

    Last Listing Agent Celine Belanger Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    239 Knollwood Way, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /13

      Est $618,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      391 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

  • /26

    $474,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    53 Lafayette St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Presenting a well-maintained two-unit multifamily property featuring two spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartments — an exceptional opportunity for an owner-occupant buyer or seasoned investor alike. This property boasts a strong rental history with over 8 years with the first floor tenant. The first-floor unit will be vacant and ready for investor upside. Second floor was most recently rented as

    Amy Chhom The Chhom Group, LLC

    53 Lafayette St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /19

    $1,670 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    195 Mcgregor St Unit 326, Manchester, NH 03102

Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    195 Mcgregor St Unit 326, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    155 Wilkins St, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,666

    Last Listing Agent Chris DuPaul Mill City Realty

    155 Wilkins St, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /25

      Est $452,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      424 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,200
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vinciguerra Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /51

    $440,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    66 Bedel St, Manchester, NH 03102

    Tucked away in a desirable neighborhood on Manchester’s west side on the Bedford town line, 66 Bedel Street offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and location. This home provides easy access to shopping, dining, major commuter routes, and all the amenities that both Manchester and Bedford have to offer. Enjoy the ease of public water and sewer while living in a setting that feels

    Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    66 Bedel St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /9

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Cleveland

    70 Cleveland St, Manchester, NH 03102

    3 bedroom, 1 bathroom, living room, storage laundry room, eat in kitchen. on street parking, freshly painted room,

    70 Cleveland St, Manchester, NH 03102
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    244 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie White LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    244 Valley Way W, Manchester, NH 03102
    • /34

      Est $541,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Parker St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      25 Parker St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breandan Garland Logic Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home