3,774

Mango, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $272,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5113 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,001
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leininger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      711 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jones THE HOME HUNTERS GROUP REALTY

    • /25

      Est $315,330 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5229 Lime Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robson Ave Unit O6007432, Seffner, FL 33584

      0 Robson Ave Unit O6007432, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Shofner BLUROCK RESIDENTIAL, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      785 Parsons Mooring Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Raulerson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      11112 E Us Highway 92, Seffner, FL 33584

      11112 E Us Highway 92, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Khairi Salah ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $512,600 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Azul Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Azul Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuppernell KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    • /28

      Est $271,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5354 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5354 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Diane Griffin REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS

    • /32

      Est $280,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5025 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod White BUILDERS SERVICES, INC.

    • /51

      Est $535,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1221 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

    • /10

      Est $277,132 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5313 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cooper KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    • /26

      Est $708,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1132 Tracey Ann Loop, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gregory SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /35

      Est $422,098 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Hillside Meadow Place, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5210 Hillside Meadow Place, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Glass CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Tanner Rd, Tampa, FL 33610

      10211 Tanner Rd, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Johnson NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    • /19

      Est $445,768 Not Listed For Sale

      10915 Trailing Vine Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10915 Trailing Vine Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddianne Sherman

    • /45

      Est $309,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5196 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5196 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

    • /30

      Est $244,737 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4514 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARMEN MORALES PINTO LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $244,144 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4504 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber LaHue PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $217,237 Not Listed For Sale

      11040 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11040 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Lorenzo PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11614 Valencia Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11614 Valencia Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,700
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    • /5

      Est $226,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5217 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1973
      5217 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence W. Bartow, P.A KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /59

      Est $346,396 Not Listed For Sale

      11773 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11773 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Me'shay Holiday FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /34

      Est $331,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1425 Oak Valley Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

    • /35

      Est $319,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Garner Place, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5202 Garner Place, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Watkins THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $328,422 Not Listed For Sale

      11746 Lynn Brook Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11746 Lynn Brook Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katerina White COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $321,268 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Lynn Brook Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11725 Lynn Brook Cir, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wright PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /27

      Est $228,219 Not Listed For Sale

      11051 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11051 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /14

      Est $228,007 Not Listed For Sale

      10944 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10944 Black Swan Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Hughes ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $315,669 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lopez DAWN KLEINS REAL PROZ,INC

    • /21

      Est $342,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Dunquin Place, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4803 Dunquin Place, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kernodle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /7

      Est $223,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3512 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lockridge-Williams CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /33

      Est $347,109 Not Listed For Sale

      11750 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11750 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dean COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /5

      Est $317,316 Not Listed For Sale

      11724 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11724 Mango Cross Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mannika Charles 54 REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $298,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Mango Fruit St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5240 Mango Fruit St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dexter DEXTER REALTY GROUP

    • /24

      Est $320,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Oakhill St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1148 Oakhill St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Hill COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11620 Colony Hill Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11620 Colony Hill Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Aricia AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $288,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5241 Presidential St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5241 Presidential St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asad Shaikh LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /43

      Est $320,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Reagan Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4804 Reagan Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls Mark Spain

    • /27

      Est $362,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Truman Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4231 Truman Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ovais Syed STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    • /21

      Est $319,457 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Burr Place, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5202 Burr Place, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alana Sagraves DEVA REALTY LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home