3,774

Mango, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /80

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    4706 Dunquin Place, Tampa, FL 33610

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to 4706 Dunquin Place, absolutely stunning, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom gem that feels like your own private oasis! This beautifully updated home is truly turn-key and packed with thoughtful upgrades that make everyday living feel special.As soon as you walk in, you’ll love the bright, open feel created by the tall vaulted ceilings

    Rosie Tholl EXP REALTY LLC

    4706 Dunquin Place, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /48

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5502 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit 1⁄2 of a duplex available for rent. This home offers modern finishes and a comfortable layout, perfect for those seeking both style and functionality.The unit features a fully fenced backyard with a shared patio area, ideal for relaxing outdoors or accommodating small pets. Inside, you’ll find stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops,

    Bill Hague SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5502 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $329,510 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11741 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,667

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11741 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3916 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Todd RE/MAX

  • /15

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1747 S Oak St, Seffner, FL 33584

    Single-family house located in Seffner, Florida. This stunning home is designed to offer the best in modern living with all the latest features and amenities, including hurricane-rated impact windows and sliding glass doors, saving you money on your electric bill & homeowners insurance. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home boasts an open floor plan with high vaulted ceilings, creating a bright

    Leemarys Lopez DALTON WADE INC

    1747 S Oak St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10906 Flying Squirrel Ave, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,239

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Meredith RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10906 Flying Squirrel Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    • /2

      Est $347,102 Not Listed For Sale

      11748 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11748 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,650
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

  • /25

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    4733 Deer Track St, Tampa, FL 33610

    This well-maintained 2021-built townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage with driveway parking in one of Tampa's most welcoming communities. Clean, quiet, and close to everything you need, it's an ideal place to call home.The open-concept main level features tile flooring throughout, high ceilings, and a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, stone countertops,

    Cameron Coe PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    4733 Deer Track St, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $489,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1209 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,114

    Last Listing Agent Renee Perry FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1209 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $519,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1224 Florablu Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Harris CJELLIS & COMPANY INC

  • /28

    $369,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    5207 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Here is a great opportunity and a great price to buy a new construction home with "NO CDD" and "NO HOA". Builder completing finishing touches. Make this amazing home that comes with 3 Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, Livingroom, Dining room, Kitchen, Laundry room, storage room and 2 car garages...yours today!! Vaulted/Cathedral ceilings invites

    Martin Arias EXP REALTY LLC

    5207 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $314,460 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    11742 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,270

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11742 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $266,202 Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5030 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yari Balmaseda BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC

  • /9

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    3808 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover this expansive mid-century gem: 4 generous bedrooms, 2.5 baths, real wood floors, 2 car attached garage and fresh paint that makes it move-in ready. Nestled on a rare 1-acre shaded lot with no backyard neighbors and zero deed restrictions, this property includes a buildable parcel ready for a duplex—excellent for expansion or income potential.

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    3808 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5212 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Guerra PROVANTAGE GROUP LLC

    5212 Peach Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $186,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5511 579 Hwy, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5511 579 Hwy, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Helms COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /15

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    2320 Palm Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a private mother-in-law suite, perfect for extended family or rental income. This spacious property offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space with a functional layout and plenty of flexibility. Ideally located with easy access to major highways including I-4 and I-75, making commuting to Tampa, Brandon, and

    Carlos Arias ARGO GROUP PROPERTIES LLC

    2320 Palm Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11611 Mango Ridge Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,137

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hadam RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    11611 Mango Ridge Blvd, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $308,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5002 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Detra Smith-O'Bryant LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $388,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    4717 Lakewood Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    Bring Your Toys! RVs | Motorcycles | Boats | Work Trucks | Semi-Trucks! This nearly half-acre lot has NO HOA, NO Flood Zone (X), and NO Restrictions! Well maintained, the owner has taken care of the major items for peace of mind: NEW ROOF (2019), Fresh Exterior Paint (April 2026), HVAC (2017), NEW Water Heater (2024). The spacious single-family home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a two-car

    Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4717 Lakewood Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11715 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,812

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11715 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $281,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3902 Broad St, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Leto GREAT AMERICAN REALTY

  • /21

    $298,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft

    5320 Cherry Ave, Seffner, FL 33584

    Short Sale. This is a SHORT SALE, subject to third-party approval. The bank suggests a short wait period of 45-55 days after the effective date. This property is perfect for your next investment or for first-time buyers. Sellers are willing to contribute closing costs with an accepted offer. Bring your toys—Boats and RVs! All major systems have been updated, including a NEW ROOF, NEW HVAC system,

    Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5320 Cherry Ave, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $329,510 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11747 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,646

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11747 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $339,835 Not Listed For Sale

      11762 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11762 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,650
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

  • /7

    $109,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    209 Birch Ln Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33610

    Make your new home in Casa Verde, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community! Own a 2022 3 bed/2 bath, 1120 sq. ft. home in a gorgeous neighborhood. Casa Verde is the perfect place to enjoy the laid-back Florida lifestyle! Let us show you around the place! Call and schedule a viewing today!

    Tori Coil Casa Verde

    209 Birch Ln Unit 17, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $203,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4510 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,825

    Last Listing Agent J Todd Oliver ACCLAIM REALTY CO.

    4510 Limerick Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    • /2

      Est $265,723 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5114 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stevens FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /24

    $225,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    5301 Royal Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

    Short Sale. Approved Short Sale amount. 5/2 mobile home on over a quarter acre with a spacious and open, split floor plan. Master suite with en suite bath and walk in closet. Spacious kitchen and living area with 4 additional bedrooms. Recent updates in 2022 include: roof, attic insulation, electric water heater, kitchen cabinets, countertops, flooring, A/C heat pump, drywall, interior doors.

    Jared Warren WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC

    5301 Royal Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3531 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,721

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Parsi EZ CHOICE REALTY

    3531 High Hampton Cir, Tampa, FL 33610
    • /54

      Est $266,012 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5028 Sylvester Loop, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Patel IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

  • /21

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    5203 Presidential St, Seffner, FL 33584

    Come home to a quiet, serene retreat in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space in the highly sought-after Presidential Manor neighborhood—known for its welcoming, long-time homeowners. Tucked away toward the back of the community, this home offers added privacy with no HOA and no CDD fees. Owned by only its second owner, it

    Tara Zellers TRADEWIND PROPERTIES

    5203 Presidential St, Seffner, FL 33584
  • /2

    $362,650 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11739 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,333

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11739 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $297,529 Not Listed For Sale

      11768 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11768 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,460
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

  • /6

    $119,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    201 Willow Ln Unit 361, Tampa, FL 33610

    Casa Verde, a professionally managed, well-maintained manufactured home community, currently has a 1120 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for sale. Take advantage of this offer now and live in one of the state's most attractive areas. Call and schedule a viewing of this home and ask about our flexible financing options!

    Tori Coil Casa Verde

    201 Willow Ln Unit 361, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5018 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,268

    Last Listing Agent Brittany White KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

    5018 Pine St, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $340,445 Not Listed For Sale

      11772 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11772 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,650
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

  • /16

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    5415 Mcleod Dr, Tampa, FL 33610

    Fix and flip or take ownership of this fully occupied duplex and allow the long term tenants to stay - it's your call! Both units have a double carport, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms, with a small en suite primary bath. Unit A is mostly original cosmetically with newer HVAC; washer/dryer do not convey. Unit B has tile throughout and a newer water heater; fridge and washer/dryer do not convey.

    Britt Brooks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5415 Mcleod Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
  • /2

    $362,650 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11725 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,551

    Last Listing Agent Bob Appleyard SUNRISE HOMES REALTY

    11725 Blackbrook Ct, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /2

      Est $276,275 Not Listed For Sale

      10910 Flying Squirrel Ave, Tampa, FL 33610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10910 Flying Squirrel Ave, Tampa, FL 33610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson FRANK ALBERT REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home