592

Recently Sold Homes in 66502

Section Image
  • /20

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    801 Thurston St, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,687

    Last Listing Agent Clay Graber Foundation Realty

    801 Thurston St, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /31

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    630 Bluemont Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,257

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sajdera K.W. One Legacy Partners

    630 Bluemont Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /30

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6138 Tumbleweed Terrace, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,034

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Goodson Christian & Associates Real Estate LLC

    6138 Tumbleweed Terrace, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /21

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    515 Laramie St, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,792

    Last Listing Agent Terry Robinson Foundation Realty

    515 Laramie St, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /17

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8886 Elderberry Run, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,077

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bonewitz The Alms Group

    8886 Elderberry Run, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1761 Cassell Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,490

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Diehl Alliance Realty

    1761 Cassell Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1020 Claflin Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,335

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thornton K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1020 Claflin Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /20

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1912 Daisy Ct, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,348

    Last Listing Agent Owen Cleek K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1912 Daisy Ct, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1913 Dogwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,364

    Last Listing Agent Becky Blake Crossroads Real Estate & Auction LLC

    1913 Dogwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /58

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8828 Moonbug Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,560

    Last Listing Agent Anushka Karote K.W. One Legacy Partners

    8828 Moonbug Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /42

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1412 Vista Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,614

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blanton Blanton Realty

    1412 Vista Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2034 Shirley Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,624

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hecht Coldwell Banker Real Estate Advisors

    2034 Shirley Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /37

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9900 Weeping Willow Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,784

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlacek Back Nine Realty

    9900 Weeping Willow Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /46

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4647 Raven Creek Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,602

    Last Listing Agent Lori Vilkanskas Back Nine Realty

    4647 Raven Creek Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2806 Tatarrax Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,075

    Last Listing Agent House Non Member SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION OF REALT

    2806 Tatarrax Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3001 Wayne Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,127

    Last Listing Agent Summer McClure Rockhill Real Estate Group

    3001 Wayne Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3002 Brookville Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,246

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Foist-Swisher Prestige Realty & Associates, LLC

    3002 Brookville Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /18

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2428 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,123

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bonewitz The Alms Group

    2428 Dickens Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4314 Aspen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,592

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Huston The Huston Group, PA

    4314 Aspen Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /20

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2317 Kanza Place, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,692

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    2317 Kanza Place, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /11

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1207 Poyntz Ave Unit 304, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farwell K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1207 Poyntz Ave Unit 304, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /28

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1936 Strong Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,480

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thornton K.W. One Legacy Partners

    1936 Strong Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2309 Raspberry Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,276

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Luthi Crossroads Real Estate & Auction LLC

    2309 Raspberry Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /44

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4098 Tyler Ct, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,908

    Last Listing Agent Anushka Karote K.W. One Legacy Partners

    4098 Tyler Ct, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /16

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2603 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,745

    Last Listing Agent Clay Graber Foundation Realty

    2603 Buttonwood Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /36

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1911 Blue Hills Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,466

    Last Listing Agent David Meusborn Alliance Realty

    1911 Blue Hills Rd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /37

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2814 Nelson's Landing, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,143

    Last Listing Agent Sally Tran Homefront Real Estate Group

    2814 Nelson's Landing, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /36

    $297,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1123 Colorado St, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bolte ERA High Pointe Realty

    1123 Colorado St, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /39

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9721 Lavender Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,614

    Last Listing Agent Becca Strom Alliance Realty

    9721 Lavender Ln, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /2

    $162,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    808 Sunrise Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,910

808 Sunrise Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /3

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2316 Walnut Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,589

    Last Listing Agent Byron Lewis Landmark Real Estate

    2316 Walnut Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /72

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2609 Rogers Blvd, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,594

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shosa Alliance Realty

    2609 Rogers Blvd, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /42

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    1801 Browning Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,986

    Last Listing Agent David Meusborn Alliance Realty

    1801 Browning Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /21

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    819 Mission Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,141

    Last Listing Agent Mary Scharfe Back Nine Realty

    819 Mission Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /46

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8779 N Kelliann Way, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,017

    Last Listing Agent Bill Disberger Crossroads Real Estate & Auction LLC

    8779 N Kelliann Way, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /43

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4713 W Kelliann Way, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,018

    Last Listing Agent David Renberg Foundation Realty

    4713 W Kelliann Way, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    719 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,743

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Powers EXP Realty, LLC

    719 Dehoff Dr, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1009 Cox Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,906

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weis Realty Executives / Weis

    1009 Cox Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2828 Kelly Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,616

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craft RE/MAX EK Real Estate

    2828 Kelly Cir, Manhattan, KS 66502
  • /41

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3204 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,854

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Harms Alliance Realty

    3204 Gary Ave, Manhattan, KS 66502

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home