Est $344,078
1045 Cambridge Dr Unit 122, Manheim, PA 17545
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $290,000
- Jul 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Joe Heller Realty ONE Group Unlimited