15,927

Manheim Township, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $421,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1942 Split Rock Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,513

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Messina Coldwell Banker Realty

    1942 Split Rock Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /38

      Est $467,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Deer Ford Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      63 Deer Ford Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Brown RE/MAX

  • /50

    $791,020

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    1000 Bracken Dr Unit HAWTHORNE, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Aldwyn at Overlook is a new community of custom homes in Lancaster, PA that is designed for people who want space to breathe without giving up convenience. Backing up to Overlook Park, your backyard becomes an extension of your lifestyle, with walking trails, pickleball courts, a dog park, disc golf, a skate park, sports fields, and even an 18-hole golf course just steps away. Life here makes it

    Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 338-5219

    1000 Bracken Dr Unit HAWTHORNE, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /42

    $372,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    206 Princess Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,756

    Last Listing Agent NEIL MARTIN Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Princess Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /66

      Est $908,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Spring Haven Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      383 Spring Haven Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Huber RE/MAX

  • /57

    $746,734

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit DEVONSHIRE, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Experience the best of Lancaster, PA living in Somerford at Stoner Farm, a community of new construction homes built by Keystone Custom Homes. With a prime location on a 56-acre community that borders the beautiful Stoner Park, Somerford at Stoner Farm offers a tranquil atmosphere that is perfect for families seeking a peaceful retreat. The community is just minutes away from downtown Lancaster,

    Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 215-5847

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit DEVONSHIRE, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /66

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1228 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,781

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1228 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /44

      Est $737,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Warminster Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      674 Warminster Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fenstermacher RE/MAX

  • /3

    $895,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    0 Westfield Model Parkside Phase 5 Unit PALA2084562, Lititz, PA 17543

    Hurry, only one lot left in Parkside Phase 5 (Lot 36). Build the home of your dreams with Sam and Nate Beiler, Beiler Home Builders, in the newer community of Parkside. Ideally located in the heart of Manheim Township adjacent to the Millpond neighborhood. Phase 5 building prices including the lot start at $850,000. The Westfield Model at $895,000 includes the price of the lot. Floor plans

    Agent Photo

    Anne M. Lusk

    Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    (223) 219-5213

  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    817 Helen Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,665

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Patrick CENTURY 21 Home Advisors

    817 Helen Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /48

      Est $856,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      339 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /78

    $1,175,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,891 Sq Ft

    454 E Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Welcome home to 454 E Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA, an impressive and thoughtfully designed corner-lot residence offering expansive living spaces, abundant natural light, and a flexible layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enter through the front door into a striking foyer featuring recessed lighting, large windows, and luxury vinyl plank flooring that extends throughout most of the main

    Agent Photo

    Anne M. Lusk

    Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    (223) 312-0938

    454 E Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1521 Queen Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,005

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kennedy Keller Williams Elite

    1521 Queen Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /76

      Est $941,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      352 Ecker Dr, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /41

    $798,634

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    1000 Bracken Dr Unit NOTTINGHAM, Lancaster, PA 17601

Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 267-1893

    1000 Bracken Dr Unit NOTTINGHAM, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $966,144

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    436 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Craig Smoot Coldwell Banker Realty

    436 Parkside Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /36

      Est $304,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      409 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Englert Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $715,760

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit HAWTHORNE, Lancaster, PA 17601

Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (717) 928-8380

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit HAWTHORNE, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    120 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,687

120 Baneberry Ln, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /53

      Est $1,187,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pinnacle Point, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Pinnacle Point, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Wolf Keller Williams Elite

  • /26

    $683,002

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit SAVANNAH, Lancaster, PA 17601

Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 215-3728

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit SAVANNAH, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /39

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    318 Portland Place, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,566

    Last Listing Agent Renee Darkey RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    318 Portland Place, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /28

      Est $649,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Northfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      642 Northfield Rd, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $723,374

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit NOTTINGHAM, Lancaster, PA 17601

Agent Photo

    Ben Rutt

    Patriot Realty, LLC

    (223) 357-1149

    1100 Bluegrass Rd Unit NOTTINGHAM, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /61

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    616 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,593

    Last Listing Agent Abby Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    616 Belgian Way, Lititz, PA 17543
    • /39

      Est $306,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      184 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ganse RE/MAX

  • /49

    $814,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    Essington Plan at Parkside, Lititz, PA 17543

    EGStoltzfus Builder
    333 Amber Dr Unit 36489500, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /55

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    403 Carter Moir Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,925

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vargas Coldwell Banker Realty

    403 Carter Moir Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /30

      Est $650,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      312 Bowyer Ln, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /50

    $1,600,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft

    195 Eshelman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    Experience refined luxury at one of the most exclusive addresses in Lancaster County, set on 2.5 beautifully landscaped acres with panoramic views of the famous Lancaster Country Club golf course. Located in a cul-de-sac at the end of prestigious Eshelman Road, this expansive custom-built home blends timeless architecture with recent upgrades, including fresh paint, new carpet, updated lighting,

    Ross Furner Keller Williams Elite

    195 Eshelman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    311 N Broad St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,128

    Last Listing Agent Taing Vuthy LPT Realty, LLC

    311 N Broad St, Lancaster, PA 17602
    • /31

      Est $256,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      67 Valleybrook Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ganse RE/MAX

  • /32

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    Ardmore Plan at Parkside, Lititz, PA 17543

    EGStoltzfus Builder
    333 Amber Dr Unit 36446519, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    90 Overlook Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,987

90 Overlook Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /37

      Est $526,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Prescot St, Lancaster, PA 17601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      487 Prescot St, Lancaster, PA 17601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Talley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /17

    $719,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160+ Sq Ft

    Chelsea Plan at Parkside, Lititz, PA 17543

    EGStoltzfus Builder
    333 Amber Dr Unit 36486113, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1562 Vista Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,548

    Last Listing Agent Anita Stoltzfus Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    1562 Vista Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
    • /36

      Est $798,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Frome Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      632 Frome Ave, Lititz, PA 17543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Deutsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /30

    $739,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Parkside, Lititz, PA 17543

    EGStoltzfus Builder
    333 Amber Dr Unit 36471075, Lititz, PA 17543
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1980 Park Plaza, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,075

    Last Listing Agent Beth Andrew Coldwell Banker Realty

    1980 Park Plaza, Lancaster, PA 17601

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home