5,160

Homes in ZIP Code 11949

Section Image
    • 15 Georgann Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $754,076 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Georgann Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Georgann Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jordan Signature Premier Properties

    • 41 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 8 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      8 Village Cir E, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Noonan Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 14 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      14 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacel Faracco Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 38 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1984
      38 Greenwood Blvd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 112 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      112 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa LoCurto Signature Premier Properties

    • 121 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      121 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Scott Sigerson Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 109 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,990
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Reda Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 67 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      67 Village Cir W, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,100
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Monzeglio Brookhampton Realty

    • 39 Village Cir S, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Village Cir S, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      39 Village Cir S, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nieves Signature Premier Properties

    • 12 Holly Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Holly Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1981
      12 Holly Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Capone RE/MAX Superior

    • 5 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      5 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Lueders Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • 14 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1992
      14 Limetree Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,550
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Harris-Iannuzzi White Mountain Rlty & Property

    • 5 Cristina Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $924,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cristina Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Cristina Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Martz Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 453 Railroad Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $778,057 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Railroad Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      453 Railroad Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Martz Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 16 N Trainor Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $734,634 Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Trainor Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 N Trainor Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Seeger Signature Premier Properties

    • 331 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $771,824 Not Listed For Sale

      331 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      331 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kobel Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 347 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $1,075,946 Not Listed For Sale

      347 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 11 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      347 N Sunrise Service Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Therese Sharkey Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 30 N Cozine Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $780,237 Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Cozine Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 N Cozine Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Raimondi Vantage Realty Partners

    • 375 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $787,279 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      375 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 328 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $818,580 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      328 Wading River Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galante Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 79 Barnes Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $834,462 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Barnes Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      79 Barnes Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ray Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 321 Dayton Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $708,795 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Dayton Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      321 Dayton Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney James Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Wright Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $595,910 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wright Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Wright Rd, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Monzeglio Brookhampton Realty

    • 305 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $640,340 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      305 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Behrens Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 309 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $666,509 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      309 Woodland Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 534 Weeks Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $896,470 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Weeks Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      534 Weeks Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 189 Cranford Blvd, Mastic, NY 11950

      Est $590,915 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Cranford Blvd, Mastic, NY 11950

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      189 Cranford Blvd, Mastic, NY 11950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Klersy Exit Realty Liberty

    • 516 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $480,623 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      516 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Monaco Monaco Realty

    • 8 Canterbury Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $950,281 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Canterbury Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Canterbury Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ranellone Signature Premier Properties

    • 17 Chateau Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $962,468 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Chateau Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Chateau Dr, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Palmowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 112 Vista Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $1,054,025 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Vista Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      112 Vista Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 16 Mariposa Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $1,093,133 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mariposa Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Mariposa Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gounelas Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 3 Heatherwood Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $918,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Heatherwood Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Heatherwood Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Chetuck Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 7 Crest Hollow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $886,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Crest Hollow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Crest Hollow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galante Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 32 Old Neck Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $924,257 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Neck Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Old Neck Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Signature Premier Properties

    • 10 Sparrow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $927,137 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sparrow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Sparrow Ln, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Coco BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 55 Meadow Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $724,207 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Meadow Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      55 Meadow Ct, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Galante Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 8 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $669,583 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Giamanco Century 21 Mill River Realty

    • 14 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Est $720,181 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Lea Ave, Manorville, NY 11949

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jordan Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home