3,390

Mansfield Center, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $609,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      66 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Valanzola Monarch Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $787,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      52 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mancini Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /22

      Est $832,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yarro Bob Yarro Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $712,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      160 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $926,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $872,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /36

      Est $838,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      79 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $655,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chilson Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Chilson Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jameson Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /35

      Est $713,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rizzo Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $551,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Church St Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Church St Unit 7, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Est $221,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Church St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Church St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Yanofsky RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $222,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Church St Unit 3, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Church St Unit 3, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    • /2

      Est $228,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Church St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Church St Unit 2, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $917,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      135 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Blount Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $521,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $707,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $589,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      100 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Linfield Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /42

      Est $677,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      82 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Reilly RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $681,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      59 Church St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Citty Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /2

      Est $861,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Church St Unit 33, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Church St Unit 33, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rieth Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $693,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $784,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Oxner William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /9

      Est $556,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Callahan Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $676,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      95 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Harris Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $691,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Riley Cross Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $561,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $669,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      47 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Barbato Amaral & Associates RE

    • /30

      Est $658,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Samoset Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $620,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hodges St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      44 Hodges St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bristol St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Bristol St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Samoset Ave Unit S, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1 Samoset Ave Unit S, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Duke Sold By Gold LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Samoset Ave Unit N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1 Samoset Ave Unit N, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Duke Sold By Gold LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Samoset Ave Unit G, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1 Samoset Ave Unit G, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Duke Sold By Gold LLC

    • /16

      Est $563,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $604,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      40 Brook St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rudd RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $725,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      146 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janis Turner Residential Properties Ltd

    • /23

      Est $604,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      102 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carole Harrington Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $841,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hodges St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Hodges St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $587,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $766,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      66 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Malley NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home