8,534

Properties in ZIP Code 02048

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $654,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Paula Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Paula Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Webber Scalzo RedDoor Properties LLC

    • /22

      Est $879,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Goward Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Goward Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /34

      Est $652,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      128 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie King Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,157,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Cedar Ridge Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /35

      Est $873,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      507 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $828,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      477 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

    • /16

      Est $622,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryle Cantin Conway - Mansfield

    • /30

      Est $757,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $554,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Columbine Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Columbine Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /35

      Est $994,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lauren Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Lauren Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /23

      Est $738,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ian Keats Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Ian Keats Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pasto Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /34

      Est $932,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $975,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /42

      Est $932,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Windchime Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Windchime Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley-Brian Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $845,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /18

      Est $774,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /15

      Est $489,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      756 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent New Neighbor Realty Team EXIT Realty All Stars

    • /37

      Est $405,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heritage Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Heritage Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $578,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      650 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Sarcia eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $976,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Miles eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,183,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,207,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Marshall Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $984,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Euginia Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Euginia Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jess Aptowitz Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $863,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Euginia Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Euginia Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,131,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /36

      Est $874,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kinahan Jim Kinahan Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,005,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Fieldstone Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $749,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tracy Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Tracy Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ward McCabe Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $845,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

    • /11

      Est $835,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Charlene Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Charlene Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $916,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /33

      Est $903,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,300
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $856,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Angelina Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Buckland-Morando Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /30

      Est $757,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      66 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Robin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $905,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Denwood St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Denwood St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Savarese Senne

    • /32

      Est $923,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39 Marshall Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kearney Monarch Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $503,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beech St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Beech St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yazbeck-Saliba Yazbeck Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $745,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      140 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $694,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      200 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Elite

    • /30

      Est $690,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      135 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Corner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home