13,094

Homes in ZIP Code 44903

Section Image
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2240 Springmill West Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,746

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty Company

    2240 Springmill West Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /35

      Est $192,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

  • /65

    $2,600,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1366 Orweiler Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • Land
    • 110.67 Acres
    • $23,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dzugan Dzugan Real Estate Services

    1366 Orweiler Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /35

      Est $229,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Glessner Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      473 Glessner Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /88

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1865 Alta Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,024

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Barton Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1865 Alta Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /25

      Est $125,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Davey Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      458 Davey Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quincey Bowens Sluss Realty

  • /25

    $131,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    455 Marion Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,099

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    455 Marion Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /17

      Est $133,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Muth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      318 Muth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bernhardt RE/MAX

  • /52

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1598 Walker Woods Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wiseman The Holden Agency

    1598 Walker Woods Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /35

      Est $225,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Euclid Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      295 Euclid Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty Company

  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1520 Twin Lakes Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,360

    Last Listing Agent Mark Metz Keller Williams Elevate

    1520 Twin Lakes Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /18

      Est $124,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Taylor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      384 Taylor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

  • /13

    $202,950

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3355 Ernsberger Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,121

    Last Listing Agent Derek Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

    3355 Ernsberger Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /33

      Est $180,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      645 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King Dream Huge Realty

  • /16

    $181,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4051 State Route Ave W, Ontario, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,013

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty Company

    4051 State Route Ave W, Ontario, OH 44903
    • /13

      Est $161,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      685 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hamilton Hamilton and Associates

  • /25

    $149,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    604 Sackman St, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,373

    Last Listing Agent Erika Young Sluss Realty

    604 Sackman St, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /33

      Est $138,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Parkview St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      477 Parkview St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

  • /43

    $149,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    469 Davey Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,959

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Packer I Heart Real Estate

    469 Davey Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /28

      Est $140,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Marion Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      454 Marion Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

  • /27

    $129,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    191 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,003

    Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    191 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /24

      Est $144,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      690 Sloane Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /46

    $177,600

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    625 Highland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,765

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mostoller Market & Main Realty

    625 Highland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /8

      Est $107,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      417 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wallace RE/MAX

  • /21

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    587 Springmill St, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,532

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bowman Howard Hanna

    587 Springmill St, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /29

      Est $144,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Coleman Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      633 Coleman Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /46

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    696 Highland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,907

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pollock RE/MAX First Realty

    696 Highland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /21

      Est $164,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Coleman Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      638 Coleman Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schultheis I Heart Real Estate

  • /2

    $51,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    857 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,427

    Last Listing Agent Megan Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

    857 Burns St, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /16

      Est $149,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Euclid Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Euclid Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1485 Willow Park Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,591

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Chinn Sluss Realty Company

    1485 Willow Park Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /12

      Est $110,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Muth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 Muth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Patterson Sluss Realty

  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2187 Marion Avenue Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,522

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    2187 Marion Avenue Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /29

      Est $161,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Arlington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Arlington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3251 Cookton Grange Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,609

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

    3251 Cookton Grange Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /2

      Est $177,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      637 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $172,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1320 Wolford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,287

    Last Listing Agent Quincey Bowens Sluss Realty

    1320 Wolford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /39

      Est $155,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Forest St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      539 Forest St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /34

    $258,200

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2512 Bryonaire Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,115

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    2512 Bryonaire Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /20

      Est $143,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      356 Fairlawn Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Gerhart Dream Huge Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home