13,095

Homes in ZIP Code 44903

Section Image
  • /58

    $599,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    855 Bowers Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2,745 sq ft ranch will impress from the moment you arrive! The kitchen, featuring a 13-ft island, granite countertops, and high-end appliances, is perfect for family gatherings, holiday entertaining, or weekend brunches. The owner's suite boasts a sitting area, walk-in closet, double sinks, soaking tub, frameless shower, and private deck

    Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    855 Bowers Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /13

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    126 Poplar St Unit 7, Mansfield, OH 44903

    126 Poplar St Unit 7, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /25

    $173,210

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3140 Springmill Rd W, Ontario, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,444

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    3140 Springmill Rd W, Ontario, OH 44903
    • /54

      Est $364,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sweetbriar Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1303 Sweetbriar Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

  • /63

    $684,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft

    3405 Hastings Newville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Welcome to this Privately set home on 8.4 pristine acres, this exceptional estate home offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and refined living. Featuring six bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and two half baths, the home is thoughtfully designed for both elegant entertaining and everyday comfort.The primary suite on the main level provides a serene retreat, while three bedrooms upstairs offer

    Ed Adams Danhoff-Donnamiller

    3405 Hastings Newville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /17

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Marion Ave 188 - 188 1/2

    188 Marion Ave Unit 188, Mansfield, OH 44903

    188 Marion Ave Unit 188, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /41

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    294 Lind Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,600

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    294 Lind Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /48

      Est $383,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2118 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /38

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    4653 State Route 181, Crestline, OH 44827

    Open House Sunday 12-1:30! Discover this inviting country home situated on approx 2 acres in Ontario School District. This well-maintained 3 BR, 2 BR ranch offers comfortable single-level living with thoughtful updates throughout. The main level features a primary suite w/private bath, main floor laundry, a formal living room, formal dining room, and a spacious family room. The family room opens

    Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    4653 State Route 181, Crestline, OH 44827
  • /9

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    118-118 5-1185 Wood St Unit 118 Wood St, Ontario, OH 44903

    118-118 5-1185 Wood St Unit 118 Wood St, Ontario, OH 44903
  • /31

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    708 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,219

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate - Strongsville

    708 Barnard Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /2

      Est $591,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2108 Pulver Rd, Lucas, OH 44843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /28

    $144,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    201 Walter Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Situated on a quiet city side street, this well maintained charming Cape Cod is a wonderful opportunity for a first time homebuyer or individuals looking to downsize. The home offers a main floor bedroom and recently updated full bath as well as a large bedroom upstairs with loft, ideal for a nursery or office. All brick construction replacement windows, glass block windows, recently updated

    Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    201 Walter Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /8

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Rental Available

    243 W First St, Mansfield, OH 44902

    4 Bed/1 Bath Off Street Parking Beautiful Built Ins! Keyless EntrySorry, No Metro Excepted Website: Email: hello@

    243 W First St, Mansfield, OH 44902
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    244 Helen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,482

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    244 Helen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /57

      Est $299,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      254 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /25

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $42,251 per Acre

    1780 Marion Avenue Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    This 5.42-acre building site presents a rare chance to secure a generous parcel of land in the beautiful Ohio countryside, offering both privacy and convenience. Located within the Ontario School District, this property is ideal for families seeking a serene setting while remaining close to excellent schools. The land is septic approved, providing peace of mind and a smooth process for your

    Pete Haring HARING REALTY CO

    1780 Marion Avenue Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /8

    $550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    572 Bowman St Unit 572 1/2, Mansfield, OH 44903

    572 Bowman St Unit 572 1/2, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /8

    $69,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    185 Rowland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,534

    Last Listing Agent Rui Shi Key Realty

    185 Rowland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /32

      Est $269,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      231 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /15

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,900 per Acre

    1781 Alta West Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Looking for the perfect 5.01 acre building site in Ontario schools country side -- This is it! HAS septic approval. Less then a quarter mile to bike trail, and approximately 10 minutes to Avita and MedCentral Hospitals. A very rare find to build the home of your dreams!! Road frontage is 513.62'. Easy access to St Rt 30 and I-71.

    Timothy Hester Haring Realty, Inc.

    1781 Alta West Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /13

    $625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    383 Wood St Unit 10, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment, perfectly situated for those who value convenience and accessibility. This unit offers:Highlights:Stove, Fridge.Air conditioningAvailable parking.AC in unitBaseboard heatingUtilities:Resident is only responsible for Electric.Landlord pays water/sewer and trash.Leasing Requirements:No

    383 Wood St Unit 10, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /54

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    526 Bowman St, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,040

    Last Listing Agent Mark Howard Leedy Clearview Realty

    526 Bowman St, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /41

      Est $305,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Touby Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2635 Touby Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $1,044,000

    • Land
    • 10.44 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    2011 Ohio 39, Mansfield, OH 44903

    FOR SALE: Prime Commercial Development Opportunity – Mansfield, OhioThis offering includes +/- 10.44 acres located at the northeast quadrant of the Interstate 71 / State Route 39 interchange, one of the region’s most visible and highly trafficked areas, with traffic counts exceeding 50,000 vehicles per day. The northeast quadrant provides an exceptional opportunity for commercial

    Pete Haring HARING REALTY CO

    2011 Ohio 39, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /15

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    441 Impala Dr Unit 441 C Impala, Mansfield, OH 44903

    441 Impala Dr Unit 441 C Impala, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /47

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    687 Lohr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,162

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    687 Lohr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /43

      Est $466,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      236 Garver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /31

    $228,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1334 Chew Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    HIGHEST AND BEST OFFERS DUE BY MONDAY MAY 11TH AT 3PM. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,300 sq ft home is located in the country in the Lucas school district and sits on 1 Acre!! It offers an 8'x20' Sun Room/Greenhouse--you decide! There is a 1-Car garage under and the detached carport stays. 1 Wood fireplace in the living room and 1 wood fireplace is in the partial, finished basement. All appliances

    Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1334 Chew Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /29

    $101,031

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    557 Woodland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,486

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    557 Woodland Ave, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /34

      Est $161,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Hull Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      498 Hull Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /63

    $384,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft

    809 S Lexington Springmill Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    Welcome to 809 S. Lexington Springmill Rd - your opportunity to have your very own ever-so-spacious and ever-so-cozy abode. This immaculately-maintained home boasts 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a whopping 3,872 sqft, is situated on a full acre of land, and within the sought after Ontario School District. The kitchen features a modern setup with an island, deep sink, and soft-close cabinets, plus

    Riley Hicks Dream Huge Realty

    809 S Lexington Springmill Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906
  • /54

    $283,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    524.526 Rudy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,375

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    524.526 Rudy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /28

      Est $177,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      187 E Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty Company

  • /50

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    929 Antionette Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom ranch home in Madison Township located on a corner lot! Inside you'll find the living room, dining room, and kitchen with a wonderful open concept, and all the natural light you could want! Down the hallway you will find all 3 bedrooms, as well as the full bathroom. The choice is yours to either keep the first floor laundry, or switch that room back into a

    Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX Edge Realty

    929 Antionette Dr, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /25

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1229 Taylortown Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,743

    Last Listing Agent Eric Callahan e-Merge Real Estate

    1229 Taylortown Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /37

      Est $278,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1850 Mansfield Washington Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,400
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $260,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    2264 Crider Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    Move-in ready home on just over an acre with major updates already completed! Big-ticket improvements include a new roof (Summer 2025), new septic system and distribution line (2024), and a new well and septic pump (2022). Inside you'll find fresh paint and updated flooring creating a clean, refreshed feel. The deep lot offers plenty of space to relax, garden, or simply enjoy the peaceful

    Amanda Bollinger Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    2264 Crider Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
  • /53

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2389 Woodbound Place, Ontario, OH 44903

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,969

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Haring Realty, Inc.

    2389 Woodbound Place, Ontario, OH 44903
    • /21

      Est $273,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Keefer Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1298 Keefer Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Moore Dream Huge Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home