5,198

Homes in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $139,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Duke Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      865 Duke Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $111,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      930 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hair Howard Hanna Ashland

    • /20

      Est $87,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      908 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Buzzard, ABR Sluss Realty

    • /9

      Est $111,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      940 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /2

      Est $98,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      852 Lincoln Terrace Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Red 1 Realty

    • /17

      Est $142,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Ford Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      141 Ford Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $171,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Warner Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1282 Warner Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /32

      Est $186,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      391 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /29

      Est $196,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Plum Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1619 Plum Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $217,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Pear Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1535 Pear Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /20

      Est $213,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Plum Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1579 Plum Place, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Stein Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /32

      Est $200,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      433 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /14

      Est $197,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      405 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /11

      Est $215,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Apple Ln Unit 446, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      440 Apple Ln Unit 446, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Runion RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $127,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      355 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /24

      Est $176,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      398 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /28

      Est $204,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1459 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Robertson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /19

      Est $188,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Esley Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Esley Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /24

      Est $193,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Esley Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      394 Esley Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /44

      Est $154,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Vernon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      315 Vernon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /12

      Est $145,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Vernon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      367 Vernon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,808
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Damron Sluss Realty

    • /23

      Est $175,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Eaton St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1091 Eaton St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,100
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaylah Fulk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /24

      Est $225,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Hazelwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1169 Hazelwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /10

      Est $183,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Hazelwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1178 Hazelwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Beer Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $176,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Delwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1077 Delwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Holbrook Dream Huge Realty

    • /34

      Est $230,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Delwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1036 Delwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lewis Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $202,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1126 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $162,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1233 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Brownstein RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $177,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1274 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $190,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1234 Michael Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /15

      Est $163,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Bonnie Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1224 Bonnie Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holt Sluss Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $173,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Bonnie Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1263 Bonnie Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lukes Given NextHome Next Stepp

    • /21

      Est $178,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1168 Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $148,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1508 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /12

      Est $148,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Unity Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      921 Unity Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Dream Huge Realty

    • /14

      Est $130,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1544 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sleeckx, Jr. Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /9

      Est $111,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Mayflower Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      837 Mayflower Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Arnold Clearview Realty

    • /32

      Est $187,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Victory St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1545 Victory St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Depue Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $106,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Maple Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Maple Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /45

      Est $214,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      951 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Snyder-Rohn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home