5,200

Homes in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $117,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      359 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /28

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1245 N Stewart Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,345

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Chinn Sluss Realty Company

    1245 N Stewart Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /2

      Est $121,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      260 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

  • /4

    $18,250

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Lenox Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • Land
    • 20,699 Sq Ft
    • $38,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    0 Lenox Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /25

      Est $121,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      938 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,100
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /45

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1232 Eastview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,742

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wiseman The Holden Agency

    1232 Eastview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /27

      Est $135,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      875 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    503 Central Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,528

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    503 Central Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /31

      Est $160,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      466 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /42

    $141,890

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    566 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,570

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    566 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /41

      Est $155,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      350 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

  • /28

    $139,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    450 Vine St, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,366

    Last Listing Agent Denise Elkins Adkins Realty

    450 Vine St, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /29

      Est $118,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      468 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $158,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1158 Delwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15,799,900% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,631

    Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1158 Delwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /20

      Est $131,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      484 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2360 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,667

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Loyer Wilson Family Realty Corp

    2360 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /31

      Est $115,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      393 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jakubick Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /38

    $187,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1067 Delwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $97/SF

    Current Estimated Value $187,078

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bernhardt RE/MAX First Realty

    1067 Delwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /23

      Est $150,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      459 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Armstrong Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery REALTORS

  • /29

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1085 Laver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,333

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty Company

    1085 Laver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /15

      Est $147,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      863 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hamilton Hamilton and Associates

  • /34

    $215,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1005 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,994

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    1005 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /15

      Est $136,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hunt Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    969 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,969

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    969 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /20

      Est $145,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      360 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1182 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,865

    Last Listing Agent Robin Jakubick Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1182 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /31

      Est $108,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      598 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariah Hull Dream Huge Realty

  • /21

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1690 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,416

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Chinn Sluss Realty Company

    1690 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /24

      Est $133,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      890 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    949 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seveigny Red 1 Realty

    949 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /29

      Est $148,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      909 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /22

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    920 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,951

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Armstrong Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    920 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /33

      Est $196,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      921 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Runion RE/MAX

  • /7

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Smith Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $13,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    0 Smith Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /38

      Est $152,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

  • /30

    $179,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    383 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,417

    Last Listing Agent Candice Gerhart Dream Huge Realty

    383 Lee Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /30

      Est $135,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      460 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /25

    $124,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    384 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,564

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Adams Dream Huge Realty

    384 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905
    • /38

      Est $112,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /25

    $156,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    380 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,499

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX First Realty

    380 Melody Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home