181

Recently Sold Homes in 44907

Section Image
  • /2

    $446,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1880 Lexington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Boyd RE/MAX First Realty

    1880 Lexington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /39

    $281,200

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    129 Elderberry Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,539

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Moton The Holden Agency

    129 Elderberry Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /25

    $126,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    463 Crescent Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,911

    Last Listing Agent Mary Adams Key Realty

    463 Crescent Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /7

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    63 Shaffner Blvd Unit 9, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,899

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX First Realty

    63 Shaffner Blvd Unit 9, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /16

    $289,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    185 Brushwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schultheis I Heart Real Estate

    185 Brushwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    274 S Main St, Mansfield, OH 44902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,879

    Last Listing Agent Anne Bernhardt RE/MAX First Realty

    274 S Main St, Mansfield, OH 44902
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1253 Knapp Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,008

    Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty Company

    1253 Knapp Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    655 Mansfield Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,933

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey French RE/MAX First Realty

    655 Mansfield Lucas Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    129 Sunnyslope Dr Unit 6, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sturgill Hypothetical, LLC

    129 Sunnyslope Dr Unit 6, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /35

    $219,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    489 Clifton Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,834

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    489 Clifton Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /24

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    69 Reba Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,225

    Last Listing Agent Annette Depue Haring Realty, Inc.

    69 Reba Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    644 Andover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,819

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hester Haring Realty, Inc.

    644 Andover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /30

    $118,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    179 Chilton Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,684

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Dream Huge Realty

    179 Chilton Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    545 Stewart Ln, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Falde Haring Realty, Inc.

    545 Stewart Ln, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /56

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1179 Burkwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,992

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX First Realty

    1179 Burkwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /3

    $101,000

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    610 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,751

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Hess Dream Huge Realty

    610 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /18

    $229,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    456 Lexington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,858

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hill The Holden Agency

    456 Lexington Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /17

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    133 Winwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,587

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Easterling Sluss Realty

    133 Winwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /40

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    147 Wolfe Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,725

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Harris Brookside Realty

    147 Wolfe Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    83 Mccullough Blvd Unit 52, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,280

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    83 Mccullough Blvd Unit 52, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /35

    $247,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    476 Glendale Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,900

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Haring Realty, Inc.

    476 Glendale Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    137 W Cook Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,993

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swihart Sluss Realty Company

    137 W Cook Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    481 Stewart Ln, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,603

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Wagner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    481 Stewart Ln, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /22

    $159,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    381 Brenda Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,851

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty Company

    381 Brenda Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /66

    $634,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2000 U S 42, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,608

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stamper Sluss Realty Company

    2000 U S 42, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /63

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    421 Edgewood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,874

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    421 Edgewood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    681 Hillgrove Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,859

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hester Haring Realty, Inc.

    681 Hillgrove Ave, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /23

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    133 Brushwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    133 Brushwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /4

    $281,229

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    132 Elderberry Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schultheis I Heart Real Estate

    132 Elderberry Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /57

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    592 Westview Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,043

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    592 Westview Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    485 Townview Cir E, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,228

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty

    485 Townview Cir E, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /54

    $260,250

    Sold May 23, 2025

    572 Clearview Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,309

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    572 Clearview Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /9

    $101,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    610 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,751

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Hess Dream Huge Realty

    610 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /26

    $242,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1156 Briarwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,638

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1156 Briarwood Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /29

    $202,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    87 W Cook Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,236

    Last Listing Agent Jana Riehm The Holden Agency

    87 W Cook Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /18

    $182,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    945 Dickson Pkwy, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,430

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Friebel Wilson Family Realty Corp

    945 Dickson Pkwy, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1899 S Main St, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,421

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty

    1899 S Main St, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /20

    $49,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    630 Oak St, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    630 Oak St, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /65

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1490 Hess Cir, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wiseman The Holden Agency

    1490 Hess Cir, Mansfield, OH 44907
  • /25

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    830 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,961

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hester Haring Realty, Inc.

    830 Woodville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home