27,967

Mansfield, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $402,729 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Misty Mesa Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      87 Misty Mesa Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debora Perez-Ruiz MoVaDe Realty

  • /3

    $578,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    3241W Plan at Myrtle Creek - 60', Waxahachie, TX 75165

    Two-story entry with 19-foot ceilings. Home office with French doors just off the entry. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings features a grand wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry and flows into the dining area. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bathroom features French doors, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass

    Perry Homes Builder
    217 Wintergrass Dr Unit 39960854, Waxahachie, TX 75165
  • /36

    $1,034,714 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2802 Chandler Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,245

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brooks Royal Realty, Inc.

    2802 Chandler Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /37

      Est $510,971 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Saint Eric Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      701 Saint Eric Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sherman TNG Realty

  • /20

    $696,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184+ Sq Ft

    Annabella Plan at South Pointe - Manor Series, Mansfield, TX 76063

    4br, 3.5ba, 2gr: Achieve the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of in the elegant Annabella new home plan. Craft your perfect home office or music studio in the peaceful study.

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    611 Long Trail Unit 36457999, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /39

    $414,925 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1309 Speers Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    1309 Speers Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /28

      Est $372,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Cancun Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1608 Cancun Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /10

    $559,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    Princeton 2F-EW Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Princeton 2F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW The Princeton 2F-EW offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3502 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a charming front porch and covered

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36501350, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2205 Craig St, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,718

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2205 Craig St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /40

      Est $452,156 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      204 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Teixeira RE/MAX

  • /27

    $388,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    Messina Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36450066, Justin, TX 76247
  • /37

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2605 Geer Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,671

    Last Listing Agent Sundee Hinchliffe Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2605 Geer Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /25

      Est $301,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Ocean Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1626 Ocean Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /15

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Berkeley Plan at Parkside, Mansfield, TX 76063

    New townhome by Ashton Woods showcases stylish collections expertly curated by our design team. Offering just over 1,700 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this two-story townhome features an expansive open-concept floor plan that blends style and functionality. The modern kitchen highlights luxury vinyl plank flooring, tile backsplash, an eat-in island perfect for casual dining, and

    Ashton Woods Builder
    602 Blue Ridge Dr Unit 36455471, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /29

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2012 Summer Sky Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tally Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2012 Summer Sky Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /24

      Est $385,131 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      100 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Neifert CCS Realty Group

  • /13

    $585,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    2594W Plan at M3 Ranch - 50', Mansfield, TX 76063

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Dining area opens to kitchen and adjacent two-story family room. Kitchen features walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanity, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. An additional bedroom is

    Perry Homes Builder
    1313 Limestone Ridge Rd Unit 38167211, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /34

    $518,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2408 Hagen Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,300

    Bloomfield Homes Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s

    2408 Hagen Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /35

      Est $305,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Bertram Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1904 Bertram Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Harrison Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

  • /20

    $662,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    Brentwood 3F (w/Media) Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Brentwood 3F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Brentwood 3F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4302 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a spacious

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36480037, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • 2111 Southpointe Crossing, Mansfield, TX 76063

    $579,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2111 Southpointe Crossing, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes South Pointe - Cottage Series

    2111 Southpointe Crossing, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /25

      Est $327,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Tonya May Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1708 Tonya May Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Stegmeier Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $618,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581049, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /40

    $412,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    716 Glenview Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,815

    Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

    716 Glenview Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /36

      Est $516,657 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Misty Mesa Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Misty Mesa Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Plumb eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $689,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579798, Venus, TX 76084
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4410 New Meadow Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,720

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    4410 New Meadow Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /23

      Est $272,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Stone Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1118 Stone Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Christopherson Dynamic Real Estate Group

  • /12

    $598,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    Sheffield EW F Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Sheffield F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Sheffield EW F offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3744 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study – ideal for

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36492211, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /18

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1608 Cowtown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,870

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1608 Cowtown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /25

      Est $279,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Saint Nevis Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1808 Saint Nevis Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wood INC Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $456,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    Woodford F-BG Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Woodford F-BG Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Woodford F-BG offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2201 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like an open family area—perfect for daily

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36495169, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2608 Melrose Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,167

    Last Listing Agent Star Green Orchard Brokerage

    2608 Melrose Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /35

      Est $456,593 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Rock Meadow Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rau Ebby Halliday

  • /19

    $578,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Castella Plan at Ladera at Timberbrook, Justin, TX 76247

    Ladera Living Builder
    440 Ladera Way Unit 36493506, Justin, TX 76247
  • /38

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10724 County Road 525, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,333

    Last Listing Agent Cris Salinas eXp Realty, LLC

    10724 County Road 525, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /37

      Est $268,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Glen Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1109 Glen Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Hunt Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $612,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

    BELLFLOWER | Classic Series A two-story floor plan with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room or media room. game room and a study. Optional configurations include a media room in lieu of the dining room.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581032, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /25

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1000 Tall Meadow Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,767

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1000 Tall Meadow Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /25

      Est $368,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Saint Nevis Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1800 Saint Nevis Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Wolkowicz Dorothy K Warda

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home