2,353

Mansfield, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 15 Brantwood Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $509,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brantwood Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Brantwood Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maura Young WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 171 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $660,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      171 Watters Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Orlando COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 220 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $717,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      220 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peluso RE/MAX

    • 475 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $620,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      475 Hoffman Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $480,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brookside Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Brookside Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • 1419 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $303,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1419 State Route 57, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,600
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 7 Walter Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $584,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Walter Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Walter Terrace, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 7 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $639,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DIANE DIGIOVANNI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $649,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Ryan Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 434 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $670,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      434 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARIA SCHMIDT FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 9 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $496,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Panagakos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 214 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $650,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      214 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $878,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Jackson Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      906 Jackson Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 181 Cynthia Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Cynthia Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      181 Cynthia Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Finkel MILLENNIUM 21 REALTY

    • 15 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $457,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Slope Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Addison ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 327 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $402,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      327 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nesbihal RE/MAX

    • 393 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $886,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      393 Mount Bethel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARYANN MCFADDEN C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    • 1029 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $603,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1029 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Windsor Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $691,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Windsor Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Windsor Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS VITALE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 814 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $646,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      814 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $549,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 515 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $571,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      515 Janes Chapel Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bohdan FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 17 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $516,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrizia Gibbons COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 254 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      254 Riva Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nesbihal RE/MAX

    • 236 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $411,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      236 Rockport Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,750
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Rakay WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Canterbury Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $720,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canterbury Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Canterbury Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARY IOZZI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $697,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gelsa Malanga COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 72 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $696,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      72 Airport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,670
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS MAYER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 765 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $547,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      765 Rockport Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dimaio TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 5 Kenley Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $703,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kenley Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Kenley Way, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DENISE GUETERMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 47 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $663,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TERRY BRANNIN EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Chapin Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $682,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chapin Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Chapin Place, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Godino RE/MAX

    • 50 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $696,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Cogan RE/MAX

    • 18 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $660,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

• 9 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $661,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Saxton Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • 956 Jackson Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $619,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Jackson Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      956 Jackson Valley Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA HAMMONDS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 6 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $483,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Highland Ave, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 26 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Est $717,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Country Meadow Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 200 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $606,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kruk RE/MAX

    • 245 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Est $574,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      245 Mount Bethel Rd, Port Murray, NJ 07865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home