42

Mansura, LA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /23

    $69,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    160 Lestan Normand Rd, Mansura, LA 71350

    Waterfront Camp on Old River – Endless Potential! This 2-story, 3-bedroom, 1-bath camp is perfectly situated on the waterfront of Old River, offering a prime location for anyone who loves the outdoors. With direct access to Old River and nearby Spring Bayou WMA, you’ll enjoy some of the best hunting and fishing Louisiana has to offer right at your doorstep. The property does need some TLC, making

    Angel Perry Get the Key Realty

    160 Lestan Normand Rd, Mansura, LA 71350
  • /7

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $16,180 per Acre

    Tract 1-H Louisiana 1187, Mansura, LA 71350

    3 acres available in Mansura for New Construction homes or New Mobile homes. Land can be subdivided into 1 acre lots. Owner is Licensed Real Estate Broker.

    Candace Selman Cypress Realty Of Louisiana

    Tract 1-H Louisiana 1187, Mansura, LA 71350

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home