30,296

Manteca, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $619,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    2806 Sunbeam Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    Under Construction, this beautifully designed Tuscan-style two-story home offers 9-ft. ceilings and a thoughtfully planned layout, including a main-level bedroom ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The stylish kitchen opens to the expansive great room and features a large pantry and the option for a central island, creating the perfect space for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2806 Sunbeam Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /12

    $707,790 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Adrian Home Buyers Realty

  • /9

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    544 Hawes St, Manteca, CA 95336

    Great property with plenty of potential and ready for your personal touch! This home is perfect for those eager to apply some TLC and creative vision to make it truly shine. Ideal for people looking to craft their dream space to create many lasting memories! Don't miss this chance to transform a gem into your masterpiece!

    Jared English Jared English, Broker

    544 Hawes St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1455 Rock Springs Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $620,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1455 Rock Springs Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wittrig RE/MAX Executive

    1455 Rock Springs Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 1082 Fiano Place, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $718,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Fiano Place, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1082 Fiano Place, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,042
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

  • /11

    $4,776,960 Pending

    • Land
    • 99.52 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    123 E Highway 120, Manteca, CA 95336

    99.53 acres is hard to find and rare in the Manteca area. Great location right off of HWY 120! Plantings vary but overall majority of the orchard is young. Tree varieties vary, please contact realtor for more information. Irrigation includes two wells, impact sprinklers and flood within SSJID. All three parcels to be sold together, APN- 208-170-28, 208-170-13 & 208-170-32.

    Connor Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    123 E Highway 120, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $600,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,778

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Perry Alliance Bay Realty

    715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,156
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons Pulte Group

  • /19

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft

    495 Cherry Ln Unit B, Manteca, CA 95337

    Welcome HOME to Cherry Lane! This ground floor condo home at 495 Cherry Lane #B, offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bath with just under 1000 square feet of living space. The cozy yet open floor plan provides space to relax and entertain. Enjoy the galley style kitchen featuring updated appliances. This move-in ready home also has new paint, updated flooring in the living areas and a stackable washer &

    Breana Trigueiro Grand Properties

    495 Cherry Ln Unit B, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2278 Dilip Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    $895,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2278 Dilip Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,221

    Last Listing Agent Toni Raymus Raymus Realty Group

    2278 Dilip Dr, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 1707 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1707 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /48

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    1494 Hearthsong Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    Well-maintained home in Dutra Estates that blends comfort with thoughtful updates. The inviting family room and bedrooms feature durable laminate flooring, creating a warm and functional space for everyday living and comfort. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and modern cabinetry, offering both style and practicality. Downstairs includes a convenient half bath with an

    Robert Ruibal KW Central Valley

    1494 Hearthsong Dr, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $475,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,066

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fowler Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1761 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1761 Skagway Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /20

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1624 S Highway 99 Way Unit 66, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome 1624 S Highway 99 #66, a mixture of comfortable and affordable living in the desirable Southland Mobile Home Park in Manteca! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide mobile home offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking to upsize without sacrificing any comfort. Step inside to find an open-concept living and dining area

    Jacob Robles HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1624 S Highway 99 Way Unit 66, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 423 Park Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $410,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    423 Park Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,859

    Last Listing Agent Joyson Therampilly John Green Valley Real Estate and Mortgage

    423 Park Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons Pulte Group

  • /30

    $229,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    4399 Aplicella Ct Unit 75, Manteca, CA 95337

    Welcome home to lakeside living!Step into this beautifully maintained 2022 model perfectly situated in a gated community with stunning lake views. Enjoy Peaceful mornings on your porch taking in a tranquil scenery right outside your door. This home has it all, low maintenance living, scenic surroundings and a secure well kept community. This one is a must see. Schedule your showing today!

    Taryn Baca RE/MAX Executive

    4399 Aplicella Ct Unit 75, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $465,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,945

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Jacob PMZ Real Estate

    180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,653
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons Pulte Group

  • /25

    $549,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1747 Dalia Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    Welcome to this charming, well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, proudly owned by the original seller since it was built. Offering a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The thoughtfully designed kitchen features a convenient breakfast bar with seatingperfect for casual dining, entertaining, or morning coffee. The home flows comfortably into the living spaces, making

    Breanne Bumanlag Good Neighbor Real Estate

    1747 Dalia Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $759,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,705

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hall Klemm Real Estate

    1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,910
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons Pulte Group

  • /19

    $144,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    317 Moffat Blvd Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to Sleepy Hollow Manufactured Home Community, a beautifully renovated park that will feature 22 brand-new homes! A rare opportunity to make your dreams of homeownership come true. Don't miss your chance to own a brand-new 2026 Champion double-wide manufactured home in this refreshed and growing community. This home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious open-concept floor plan

    Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    317 Moffat Blvd Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $555,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,624

    Last Listing Agent Christian Limas J.Peter Realtors

    1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1722 Teller Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Teller Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1722 Teller Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /34

    $555,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1852 Lovejoy Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    Luka Place is an exclusive new home community nestled within one of Manteca's most established neighborhoods offering boutique-style living with no HOA fees. These thoughtfully designed semi-customizable homes combine modern comfort, elevated finishes, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and Highway 120. Each residence features quality-crafted exterior elevations, spacious covered patios,

    Beth Calder Meridian Estates Inc.

    1852 Lovejoy Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /15

    $659,490 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2406 Labrusca St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,295

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2406 Labrusca St, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 3159 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3159 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /26

    $188,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft

    480 Cherry Ln Unit C, Manteca, CA 95337

    Well-maintained, ground-floor condo with no stairs, offering easy access and true move-in ready convenience. Located at 480 Cherry Lane #C, this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo features a comfortable and functional layout ideal for first-time buyers, down-sizers, or anyone seeking single-level living. Enjoy the convenience of inside laundry with a stacking washer and dryer. A sliding glass door

    Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    480 Cherry Ln Unit C, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /39

    $636,163 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    762 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,643

    Trumark Homes Origin at The Collective 55+

    762 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 3193 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3193 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,619
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /71

    $749,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    1316 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Bedford model located in the highly desirable Del Webb Woodbridge 55+ community, where comfort, functionality, and thoughtful design come together. Situated on a premium $20,000 lot, this home offers exceptional curb appeal with professionally designed landscaping, brick paver-lined walkways and front patio, decorative pillars, planters, and an expanded

    Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    1316 Maple Valley St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336

    $87,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cibrian EXIT Realty Consultants

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 3172 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3172 Volanti Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

  • /9

    $588,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Plan 2016 Modeled at Griffin Park - Sendero, Manteca, CA 95337

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Large kitchen pantry * Den for home office or media room * Loft * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bathroom * 9-ft. ceilings * WaterSense labeled faucets * Quartz kitchen countertops * Low-E windows * Solar energy system * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Commuter-friendly location * Near local

    KB Home Builder
    2759 Manteca Rd Unit 38981118, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 3630 Levanto Way, Manteca, CA 95337

    $680,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3630 Levanto Way, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,931

    Last Listing Agent Simon Chan Grobecker Holland Int'l

    3630 Levanto Way, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 2535 Grand Lake Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $642,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Grand Lake Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2535 Grand Lake Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Boyce Atherton Homes

  • /60

    $197,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 137, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in Almond Blossom Estates, a senior gated community. Ideally positioned at the front of the park with open views. This inviting residence has been thoughtfully updated over the last six years and reflects pride of ownership throughout. Improvements include a front porch, exterior paint, roof, HVAC system with air conditioning, garbage disposal,

    Mayra Guizar Keller Williams Central Valley

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 137, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home