30,296

Manteca, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $657,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    332 Solis Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    Under Construction, this Craftsman-style home is located in Prado at Griffin Park, a desirable all single-story new home community. The interior features 9-ft. ceilings and an open layout with a spacious great room. The contemporary kitchen seamlessly connects to the living area and includes an optional central island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliance package. A dedicated

    Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    332 Solis Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2481 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $581,490 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2481 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2481 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 2733 Maple Grove Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $568,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Maple Grove Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2733 Maple Grove Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

  • /28

    $209,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft

    426 Cherry Ln Unit H, Manteca, CA 95337

    Discover this low-maintenance living in the heart of Manteca! This beautifully updated upper level condominium, features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for a variety of lifestyles. Fully remodeled in 2022 and recently painted, this home showcases a bright, refreshed interior with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with all-white

    Theodore Kazemi Dalton Wade, Inc.

    426 Cherry Ln Unit H, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 419 Tigris St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $865,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    419 Tigris St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,375

    Last Listing Agent Albert Boyce Atherton Homes

    419 Tigris St, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 2479 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $543,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2479 Redbud Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX

  • /39

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    2141 Knollwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Woodbridge Del Webb, Manteca's premier 55+ Active Adult community, this single-story home offers approximately 2,635 square feet of bright, open living space on a generous lot. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the thoughtfully designed Bedford floor plan showcases wood-look flooring, high ceilings, plantation shutters throughout, and abundant natural light.

    Caleb O'Hara Real Broker

    2141 Knollwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 16095 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $820,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    16095 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,782

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arroyo PMZ Real Estate

    16095 Cottage Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 3982 Chiavari Way, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $905,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Chiavari Way, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3982 Chiavari Way, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Press Wesely & Associates Inc.

  • /31

    $480,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    1156 Marguerite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is back on the market. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this residence features brand-new flooring, Milgard double pane windows and sliding door, modern soft close cabinetry, fresh paint throughout, updated lighting fixtures, and ceiling fans that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The efficient layout provides seamless flow for everyday

    Maria Cruz-Rodriguez Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1156 Marguerite Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1787 Hearthstone Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1787 Hearthstone Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,041

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Joaquin RE/MAX Executive

    1787 Hearthstone Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2612 Deer Grass Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $779,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Deer Grass Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2612 Deer Grass Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Contreras RE/MAX

  • /13

    $748,100 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    2379 Zellerbach St, Manteca, CA 95337

    This entertainer-friendly floorplan featuring a spacious, high-end kitchen that opens up into the dining and great room, perfect for hosting. The entry-level bedroom with full bathroom allows for a comfortable stay for overnight guests.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2379 Zellerbach St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1542 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    $777,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1542 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,933

    Last Listing Agent James Perez Perez Realty

    1542 Terracina Cir, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2024 Memorial Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $635,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Memorial Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2024 Memorial Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Duarte Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /16

    $299,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    316 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 316 Poplar Ave!! A Cozy move-in ready 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Home located in a Great Community!! Well Maintained with many Upgrades including New Flooring, New Washer/Dryer, New Fence, New Air/Heater Unit and many more extra's36FT. RV Cover and Big Backyard with Plenty of space to enjoy orto add an ADU.

    Fabian Beyene Stigler Homes

    316 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /5

    $760,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3412 Kenova St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,362

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    3412 Kenova St, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 2154 Brigade Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $688,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Brigade Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2154 Brigade Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX

  • /61

    $495,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    2379 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    LOOKING FOR A MOVE IN READY HOME, this charming Harpswell model is located in the desirable 55+ DEL WEBB COMMUNITY, it offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, & 1,349 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The home features peaceful, low-maintenance front & back yard perfect for enjoying the relaxed lifestyle this senior community is known for. Situated on a beautifully maintained street and just one block

    Susan Lavery-Burns Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2379 Pepper Tree Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 449 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $410,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    449 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,638

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Thomas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    449 Poplar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1132 Mono St, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $678,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Mono St, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1132 Mono St, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Wose Realty1Team

  • /54

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    1460 Ridgecrest Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Desirable Trailwood neighborhood with Tidewater Walkway & large open space behind the home! Needs TLC and is priced to sell, double door entry with gated porch, laminate flooring, ceiling fans throughout, separate living room & family room, kitchen features newer white quartz counters, breakfast nook off kitchen, formal dining room has garden window, family room has brick fireplace with raised

    Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    1460 Ridgecrest Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /8

    $755,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1866 Seattle Way, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Machado Ranch - Heston

    1866 Seattle Way, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 1099 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $607,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1099 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roya Main Sherman & Associates RE

  • /73

    $759,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    2439 Appleleaf Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this highly desirable Bedford model offering a peaceful blend of indoor comfort and outdoor tranquility. From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by a charming front patio with built-in stone seating, creating the perfect space to relax, unwind, and enjoy the neighborhood setting. Step into a thoughtfully designed home featuring a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, center

    Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2439 Appleleaf Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 7, Manteca, CA 95336

    $40,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 7, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sams RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 7, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 474 Rainbow Falls Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $604,898 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Rainbow Falls Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      474 Rainbow Falls Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Love Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /33

    $1,530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    5958 E Lathrop Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    Rare opportunity in Manteca! This updated single-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and approximately 1,850sf of living space on an expansive .87-acre lot. Upgrades include new flooring, well pump, well tank, central heat & air, septic tank, garage doors & opener, security cameras and fresh paint inside and outside, along with a comfortable den featuring a fireplace and plumbing for a

    Joseph Jacobs Joseph Jacobs Realty

    5958 E Lathrop Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $467,300 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,788

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    1052 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1407 Copperfield Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $602,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Copperfield Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1407 Copperfield Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Harris Realty ONE Group Zoom

  • /46

    $829,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    2178 Al Fonseca Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    Built in 2021 by Raymus Homes, this stunning 3,241 sq. ft. residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage on a 7,698 sq. ft. lot with no rear neighbors at this time. Step inside to wood-look flooring that flows from the entry through the kitchen and living areas, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes three bedrooms downstairs, including

    Heather Pereza RE/MAX Executive

    2178 Al Fonseca Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,664

    Last Listing Agent Ana Laguna Century 21 Select Real Estate

    885 Del Monte Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2649 Bellchase Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $632,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Bellchase Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2649 Bellchase Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boone Klemm Real Estate

  • 1322 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $496,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    1322 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Now Selling! Vida’s Residence 3 is a charming single-story home offering 1,708 Sq. Ft. of living space. This captivating plan features a secondary bedroom off the front of the home with a bathroom. Through the entrance hall, you’ll find the contemporary den area and gourmet kitchen. The kitchen features a spacious walk-in pantry and a center preparation island with dual sinks. This overlooks the

    Trumark Homes Builder
    1322 Marceline Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1813 Santa Ana Place, Manteca, CA 95337

    $850,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1813 Santa Ana Place, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,775

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

    1813 Santa Ana Place, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 169 Nautilaus Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Est $853,711 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Nautilaus Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      169 Nautilaus Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

  • /24

    $719,078 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    2118 Trojan St, Manteca, CA 95336

    This new two-story home features a bedroom and full-sized bathroom upon entry, with a convenient flex space tucked away to the side, perfect for an office or studio. The main living area can be found in an inviting open-concept floorplan on the first level, effortlessly blending the kitchen, living and dining spaces. Three additional bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite with an en-suite

    Lennar Builder
    2118 Trojan St, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /14

    $717,950 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1724 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,000

    Meritage Homes The Groves - Alder Grove

    1724 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
    • 2964 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $561,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2964 Clear Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX

  • /3

    $644,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    2236 Moscadello St, Manteca, CA 95337

    Under Construction: This charming French Cottage-style single-story home sits on a desirable corner homesite in the Cielo at Villa Ticino new home community. Inside, the open-concept layout showcases 9-ft. ceilings that create a bright, airy feel. The kitchen features a U-shaped island with sink and a walk-in pantry, offering both style and functionality. The fourth bedroom includes its own

    Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2236 Moscadello St, Manteca, CA 95337

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home