13,976

Homes in ZIP Code 77578

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $642,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    Lumberton Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Lumberton floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Ideal for those who need extra room to spread out, this layout provides a seamless blend of open-concept living and private retreats. The main level is anchored by a generous great room that flows into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting space for

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36228022, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /2

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6323 Sparkling Citrus St, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,667

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 60'

    6323 Sparkling Citrus St, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /36

      Est $348,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8435 Peters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      8435 Peters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rexie Pajarillaga Lonestar Properties Group

  • /3

    $476,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    2251W Plan at Meridiana - 55', Manvel, TX 77578

    Entry welcomes with 12-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors off extended entry. Open kitchen offers corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Secluded primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two large walk-in closets. Abundant closet

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36486410, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /43

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6722 Hawkins St, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,699

    Last Listing Agent Helena Jowers Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    6722 Hawkins St, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /40

      Est $320,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7201 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $505,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2776W Plan at Meridiana - 55', Manvel, TX 77578

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Generous family room extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite offers a large wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a double door entry, dual vanities, a garden tub, separate enclosed shower, two walk-in closets and a private entry to the utility room. Guest

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 39877963, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /49

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4210 Basin Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,841

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    4210 Basin Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /33

      Est $338,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7145 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Minter CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /3

    $510,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    2476W Plan at Meridiana - Serenity, Manvel, TX 77578

    Extended entry with 13-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    5402 Dream Way Unit 39892026, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /31

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19107 Apple Fritter Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 60'

    19107 Apple Fritter Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /12

      Est $523,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      7246 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7246 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Langston eXp Realty LLC

  • /56

    $520,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    Plan Fordham at Meridiana - 50ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Highland Homes Builder
    5307 Dream Ct Unit 36556445, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6418 Moro Creek Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    6418 Moro Creek Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /38

      Est $365,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • Built 1940
      7226 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Crain Blackwell Properties

  • /16

    $734,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft

    Dimmitt Plan at Valencia - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Dimmit floor plan is an elegant two-story home featuring five bedrooms and five-and-a-half bathrooms, perfectly designed for luxurious living. This layout offers an ideal balance of open-concept and private spaces, catering to both entertainment and relaxation. The main level showcases a spacious family room seamlessly connected to a chef-inspired kitchen and casual dining area, creating a

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36228110, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /28

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5218 Maple Wood Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    5218 Maple Wood Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /30

      Est $339,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      7342 Rodgers Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7342 Rodgers Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 415 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anais Alaniz Cattell Real Estate Group, INC

  • /26

    $457,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    Kempner Plan at Pomona - 50' & 55', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Kempner floor plan is a beautifully designed one-story home that features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering a layout that balances functionality with modern elegance. The spacious, open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A private owner’s suite provides a tranquil retreat, while the

    Coventry Homes Builder
    4722 Mulberry Shrubs Ln Unit 36475356, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /2

    $459,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6318 Parlor Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Foxtail Palms

    6318 Parlor Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /39

      Est $489,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 County Road 67, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10418 County Road 67, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Degan Meadows Property Group

  • /3

    $554,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    2586W Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. Guest

    Perry Homes Builder
    6507 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 39876173, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /21

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5511 Bonfire Aly, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,247

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    5511 Bonfire Aly, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $549,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10510 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dovie Williams Texas Home Team

  • /21

    $574,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    Plan 6005 at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Open concept great room , Secluded primary bedroom with optional retreat, Separate shower with seat and bathtub, Spacious walk-in closet, Centrally located powder bathroom, Large laundry room, Expansive covered outdoor living area, Study with optional French doors, Modest front porch, Guest bedroom with en-suite bathroom, Spacious kitchen with optional extended cabinets, Versatile flex room

    Shea Homes Builder
    5306 Dream Ct Unit 36488213, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /15

    $338,745 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3414 Date Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Foxtail Palms

    3414 Date Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /42

      Est $373,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 Mary Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10705 Mary Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Verret JLA Realty

  • /41

    $704,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft

    3578W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at entry. Extended entry leads past formal dining room to open family room with corner fireplace. Open kitchen features center island and walk-in pantry. Guest suite with private bath off morning area. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in primary bath. High

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36481134, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /43

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4618 Hickory Hill Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,043

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hilton Houston Associates Realty

    4618 Hickory Hill Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $363,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      10213 Gracie Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10213 Gracie Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Langston eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $410,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,207+ Sq Ft

    Busch Plan at Pomona - 45' Homesites, Manvel, TX 77578

    Innovative craftsmanship and stunning gathering spaces welcome you home to The Busch floor plan by David Weekley Homes. Design your ideal family movie theater or fun and games zone in the lively upstairs retreat. Your open and bright study provides a dedicated place for an organized home office or a refined lounge. Prepare holiday feasts and everyday delicacies in the incredible collaborative

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    5511 Mango Bluffs St Unit 36483174, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /27

    $467,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2715 Joshua Tree Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,809

    Last Listing Agent Xudong Feng Forever Realty, LLC

    2715 Joshua Tree Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /22

      Est $308,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10810 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vidal Garcia HomeSmart

  • /11

    $524,900

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    2493W Plan at Meridiana - Serenity, Manvel, TX 77578

    Entry welcomes with 12-foot ceiling. Game room with French doors and 12-foot ceiling off extended entry. Kitchen and dining area open to spacious family room with wall of windows. Kitchen hosts inviting island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with 12-foot ceiling. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two

    Perry Homes Builder
    5402 Dream Way Unit 39891811, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10007 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    10007 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /37

      Est $491,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Lee Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9213 Lee Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joely Contreras HomeHouzz Real Estate

  • /3

    $603,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft

    3299W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Grand two-story entry features circular staircase. Home office with French doors. Two-story family room opens to the island kitchen and morning area. Kitchen offers a large pantry and Butler's pantry. Downstairs primary suite has curved wall of windows. Primary bath with a double vanity, garden tub and separate glass-enclosed shower. Lots of shelf space in the primary closet. Upstairs hosts a

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36486755, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    79 Carmel Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,248

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vega Keller Williams Memorial

    79 Carmel Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /32

      Est $397,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ridge Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      122 Ridge Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

  • /27

    $654,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft

    Plan 6020 at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Grand great room with two-story vaulted ceiling, Spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, Wide entry, Half-story with game room and half bath, Timeless and charming formal dining room, Charming courtyard upon entry, Optional magnificent media room, Spacious primary walk-in closet, Separate dual vanities in primary bathroom, Large private primary bedroom, Secluded staircase, Expansive covered patio

    Shea Homes Builder
    5306 Dream Ct Unit 36451437, Manvel, TX 77578

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home