1,301

Recently Sold Homes in 77578

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5415 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5415 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /41

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3030 Verde Valley Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,057

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Latchley eXp Realty LLC

    3030 Verde Valley Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2443 Mission Heights Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    2443 Mission Heights Way, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7011 Arbor Bay Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,634

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    7011 Arbor Bay Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /21

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6414 Cherry Wick Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 60'

    6414 Cherry Wick Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /15

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2403 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Pomona - 60'

    2403 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $377,665 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3427 Date Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Foxtail Palms

    3427 Date Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6830 Davy Crockett Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,520

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gifford The Gifford Group

    6830 Davy Crockett Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /27

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6511 Yellow Rose Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    6511 Yellow Rose Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /31

    $548,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2221 Hickory Hill Ct, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,507

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dowell Shaw Real Estate

    2221 Hickory Hill Ct, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /11

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2906 Humble Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,973

    Last Listing Agent Yasir Zulfiqar Texas Tier Realty

    2906 Humble Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /16

    $435,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5126 Lime Meadow Ln, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    5126 Lime Meadow Ln, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4726 Mulberry Shrubs Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,353

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4726 Mulberry Shrubs Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /9

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9019 Boardwalk Place, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9019 Boardwalk Place, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /8

    $744,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5230 Elk Meadows Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5230 Elk Meadows Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /11

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5727 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5727 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /33

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4626 Hickory Hill Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,727

    Last Listing Agent Teena Simon Realty Of America, LLC

    4626 Hickory Hill Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /24

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    18730 Pistachio Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,333

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18730 Pistachio Way, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /6

    $849,027 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2010 Southern Landings Dr, Arcola, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2010 Southern Landings Dr, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /26

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3526 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gonzales AEA Realty, LLC

    3526 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home