14,259

Manvel, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $348,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8435 Peters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      8435 Peters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 286 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rexie Pajarillaga Lonestar Properties Group

  • /18

    $754,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft

    Kamay Plan at Pomona - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Kamay floor plan is a stunning two-story home designed for comfort and flexibility. With five spacious bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, this layout offers plenty of space for families of all sizes. The open-concept main living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and great room, making it perfect for entertaining. A private first-floor suite provides a convenient retreat for

    Coventry Homes Builder
    4710 Mulberry Shrubs Ln Unit 36500478, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /16

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    19134 Satsuma Ridge Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,333

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19134 Satsuma Ridge Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /40

      Est $320,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7201 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $486,546

    New Construction $17K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    5327 Mango Bluffs St, Manvel, TX 77578

    NO BACK NEIGHBORS. Tired of the arguing over bathroom space? Look no more! Everyone will enjoy their own dressing vanity! Enjoy tons of Natural Light as you unwind in your family room which host soaring 20ft ceilings! The loft is great for large gatherings. The Chef's Kitchen is right off the Family room with large island, walk in pantry, and tons of cabinet space! Hutch in dining area makes

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5327 Mango Bluffs St, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /29

    $604,976 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6226 Parthenon Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    6226 Parthenon Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /33

      Est $338,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      7145 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7145 Cemetary Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Minter CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /31

    $681,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft

    Anahuac Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Anahuac floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a three-car garage. The open-concept main living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a perfect space for gatherings. The private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while the second floor includes additional bedrooms and a versatile

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 38505623, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /24

    $444,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18623 Citrange Bend Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,000

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 50'

    18623 Citrange Bend Way, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /12

      Est $523,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      7246 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7246 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Langston eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $617,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft

    3445W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors frames the 19-foot entry. Generous family room with a grand wall of windows and a 19-foot ceiling flows into the dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space features a walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite features a grand bedroom with a wall of windows. Primary bathroom offers a double door entry, dual vanities, garden tub, separate enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36501641, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /39

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6106 Lush Pasture Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    6106 Lush Pasture Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /38

      Est $365,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7226 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • Built 1940
      7226 Masters Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Crain Blackwell Properties

  • /22

    $676,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft

    Overlook Plan at Meridiana - 80', Rosharon, TX 77583

    The Overlook is a brilliantly designed plan that aims to please. The Overlook makes a dramatic statement right at the entrance with its large foyer leading to the open family, dining and kitchen area, complete with a half bath and pocket office for convenience and optimal organization.? A lovely primary suite is tucked away in the back corner of the home, making it a quiet, private space. There

    Drees Homes Builder
    4003 Meridiana Pkwy Unit 37184988, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /50

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4739 Mesquite Terrace Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,393

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    4739 Mesquite Terrace Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /30

      Est $339,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      7342 Rodgers Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7342 Rodgers Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 415 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anais Alaniz Cattell Real Estate Group, INC

  • /3

    $570,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    2850W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Inviting entry with 16-foot ceiling. Entry extends to the kitchen, family room and dining area. Generous family room features a grand wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Home office with French door entry just off the family room. Primary suite features a large bedroom, double door entry to primary bathroom, dual vanities, garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36478485, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /27

    $390,665 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10126 Agave Point Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    10126 Agave Point Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /39

      Est $489,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 County Road 67, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10418 County Road 67, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Degan Meadows Property Group

  • /44

    $683,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft

    Brookdale II Plan at Meridiana - 80', Rosharon, TX 77583

    The Brookdale II plan is tailored to fit your family's lifestyle. The openness of the living triangle intuitively connects the main living areas: the family room with its cozy fireplace, the kitchen with its ample work/serving island, and the dining area. A convenient study flanks the two story foyer and staircase. The outdoor living area expands this space even further and you can gain three

    Drees Homes Builder
    4003 Meridiana Pkwy Unit 37184999, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /2

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6323 Sparkling Citrus St, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,667

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 60'

    6323 Sparkling Citrus St, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $549,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10510 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dovie Williams Texas Home Team

  • /7

    $314,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Plan 2429 at Avellino, Manvel, TX 77578

    * Expansive primary suite * Granite kitchen countertops * Gas range * WaterSense labeled faucets * Game Room * Low-E windows * Front porch * Spacious great room * Kitchen island * Den * Extra storage space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Near local schools * Close to family friendly parks * Close to popular restaurants * Great shopping nearby * Outdoor recreation nearby

    KB Home Builder
    32 Rodeo Dr Unit 36514594, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /43

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6722 Hawkins St, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,699

    Last Listing Agent Helena Jowers Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    6722 Hawkins St, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /42

      Est $373,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10705 Mary Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10705 Mary Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Verret JLA Realty

  • /33

    $542,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    2737W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Game room with French doors off extended entry. Family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36462643, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /49

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4210 Basin Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,841

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    4210 Basin Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $363,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      10213 Gracie Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10213 Gracie Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Langston eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft

    4919 Olive Province Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    Nestled in the award-winning Pomona community, this 2023 Coventry home boasts a stunning brick and stucco exterior with a 3-car garage and ranch-style doors. Inside, enjoy soaring ceilings, an open-concept layout filled with natural light, and a gourmet kitchen with premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and a butler’s pantry. The two-story family room features a modern fireplace and designer wood

    Qusay Alrawi Keller Williams Signature

    4919 Olive Province Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /31

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19107 Apple Fritter Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 60'

    19107 Apple Fritter Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /22

      Est $308,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10810 Hanselman Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vidal Garcia HomeSmart

  • /51

    $443,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    Plan Davenport at Meridiana - 50ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Don't miss out on the Davenport plan, a stunning single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house. With 2,279 square feet, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. The family room opens to the dining room and kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining guests. The primary bedroom is a luxury retreat with an attached bathroom and large walk-in closet. Enjoy privacy and natural

    Highland Homes Builder
    5307 Dream Ct Unit 36556432, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6418 Moro Creek Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    6418 Moro Creek Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /37

      Est $491,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Lee Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9213 Lee Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joely Contreras HomeHouzz Real Estate

  • /11

    $680,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    3118W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors frames the entry. Guest suite with a walk-in closet and a full bath. Media room with French doors. Kitchen features a large pantry and a large island with built-in seating space. Family room with a wall of windows. Primary suite with 12-foot coffered ceilings. Double doors lead to primary bath with separate vanities, a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower, and

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36499616, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /28

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5218 Maple Wood Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    5218 Maple Wood Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /32

      Est $397,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ridge Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      122 Ridge Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

  • /49

    $550,000

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    5507 Mango Bluffs St, Manvel, TX 77578

    Step into elevated living with this stunning model home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths with a layout that blends everyday comfort and refined design. Soaring ceilings create an immediate sense of openness, while thoughtfully designed spaces flow effortlessly throughout. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring sleek quartz countertops, ample workspace, and a

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5507 Mango Bluffs St, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /2

    $459,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6318 Parlor Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Foxtail Palms

    6318 Parlor Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /50

      Est $521,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9208 King Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9208 King Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Swain The Chief Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home