1,607

Parkside Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $284,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Maple Hills Dr E Unit E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      739 Maple Hills Dr E Unit E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bossard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $282,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Maple Hills Dr E Unit B, Maplewood, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      762 Maple Hills Dr E Unit B, Maplewood, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Slomkowski Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $182,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Larpenteur Ave E Unit 717E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      717 Larpenteur Ave E Unit 717E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $492,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arcade St, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      0 Arcade St, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hauser Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $407,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Arcade St, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2994 Arcade St, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara McTeague Choice Realty

    • /15

      Est $256,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Maple Hills Dr Unit H, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      727 Maple Hills Dr Unit H, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Olson Dahle and Olson Realty Company

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 County Road B E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      359 County Road B E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gervais Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /47

      Est $422,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Sophia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      371 Sophia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Marraffa KILT Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $475,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Edgemont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1748 Edgemont St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /40

      Est $432,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Sophia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      379 Sophia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weber ERA Prospera Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $262,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Maple Hills Dr E Unit D, Maplewood, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      702 Maple Hills Dr E Unit D, Maplewood, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $346,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Lewis St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      345 Lewis St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maristuen Twin Cities Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $694,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Toenjes Place E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      364 Toenjes Place E, Maplewood, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Checkley Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /17

      Est $326,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Kenwood Dr W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1884 Kenwood Dr W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $333,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 McMenemy St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2095 McMenemy St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $365,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Lee St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1937 Lee St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Peck RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $498,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Belmont Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      810 Belmont Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Werner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $430,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Viking Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      742 Viking Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Van Grinsven RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $337,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1985 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnson Sunset Realty

    • /12

      Est $315,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 McMenemy St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1724 McMenemy St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Kuczaboski Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $337,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1791 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lentsch Lentsch Company

    • /13

      Est $236,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Bradley St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2050 Bradley St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $299,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 Bellwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,500

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Migletz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $469,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2175 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,000

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Kotoski Baxter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $362,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Summer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      374 Summer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Koleen Rosenberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $344,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2231 Burr St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Henry Rucker Banneker Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $411,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Eldridge Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      408 Eldridge Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Meskill Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $430,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Kenwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1989 Kenwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $417,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Roselawn Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      495 Roselawn Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,450
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Beutler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $356,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Hendry Place, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2243 Hendry Place, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,600

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hronski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $263,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Skillman Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      577 Skillman Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,850

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Keller Williams Integrity RE

    • /18

      Est $778,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2112 Arcade St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christenson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $376,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Sloan St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2112 Sloan St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Nord Robert Engstrom Companies

    • /9

      Est $305,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 County Road B E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      320 County Road B E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jean Khembo Infinity Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $476,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Bradley St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2096 Bradley St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Skwiot RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $420,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Eldridge Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      752 Eldridge Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $220,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2014 Arkwright St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Skwiot RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $407,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1741 Edgerton St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $454,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Kenwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2151 Kenwood Dr E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $288,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Roselawn Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      687 Roselawn Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,100

      Last Listing Agent Claude Worrell RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home