116

Recently Sold Maplewood, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10014 Gig Harbor Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,979

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jones Hawkins Poe

    10014 Gig Harbor Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2305 90th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,883

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Cedarland Cedarland Group

    2305 90th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /2

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1414 115th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,230

    Last Listing Agent Barb Williams Terrafin

    1414 115th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /32

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13802 12th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,665

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fitzer Real Broker LLC

    13802 12th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $920,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2527 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,087

    Last Listing Agent Toni Monzon Windermere Prof Partners

    2527 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,730,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1722 154th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,216

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Bartrug Realty One Group Enterprise

    1722 154th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3725 107th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,675

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    3725 107th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3707 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,736

    Last Listing Agent Darren Rivers Real Broker LLC

    3707 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $739,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11823 15th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,639

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sarkisyan Keller Williams Realty PS

    11823 15th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $694,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1715 119th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,031

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Moynihan BestHomesPNW

    1715 119th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1610 Fawn Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,263

    Last Listing Agent Holly Tacker Windermere Abode

    1610 Fawn Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,258,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2418 83rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,485

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    2418 83rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /30

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11203 Hallstrom Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,648

    Last Listing Agent Paul Elkins Gig Harbor Real Estate

    11203 Hallstrom Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $1,245,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    15210 19th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,231

    Last Listing Agent Allison Skibbs Welch Windermere Prof Partners

    15210 19th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $1,545,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7706 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,672/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,841

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dahl Windermere Prof Partners

    7706 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2004 Lybecker Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • Land
    • 39,517 Sq Ft
    • $220,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,026

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    2004 Lybecker Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11325 17th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,852

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    11325 17th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /17

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8002 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,606/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,746

8002 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $988,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12916 Point Richmond Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,813

    Last Listing Agent Treya Stadig Windermere Prof Partners

    12916 Point Richmond Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $2,650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3312 160th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,656,373

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    3312 160th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $2,257,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    406 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,289

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    406 123rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11203 Hallstrom Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,648

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Popach COMPASS

    11203 Hallstrom Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2225 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,474

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gorman RE/MAX Advantage

    2225 87th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1319 Madrona Way NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,332

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Grunberg RE/MAX Northwest

    1319 Madrona Way NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /30

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2939 112th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,623

    Last Listing Agent Benaiah Ellington eXp Realty

    2939 112th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1908 Lybecker Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Falynn Auston Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    1908 Lybecker Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    814 130th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,563

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    814 130th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1710 112th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,495

    Last Listing Agent Darren Rivers Real Broker LLC

    1710 112th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $1,190,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2505 81st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,371

    Last Listing Agent Amy Long Windermere Prof Partners

    2505 81st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8006 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,365

8006 Goodman Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2301 State Game Access NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,898

    Last Listing Agent Weston King John L. Scott, Inc.

    2301 State Game Access NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $2,123,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8228 26th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,889

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rand Windermere Prof Partners

    8228 26th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15224 32nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L. Scott, Inc.

    15224 32nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $1,195,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3521 130th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,983

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartley John L. Scott, Inc.

    3521 130th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8305 25th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,406

    Last Listing Agent Lianne Hall Paramount Real Estate Group

    8305 25th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15916 17th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,119

    Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L. Scott, Inc.

    15916 17th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15006 31st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,446

15006 31st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /33

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2706 155th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,956

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Williams Unique Lifestyle Realty

    2706 155th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10502 Crescent Valley Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,420

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    10502 Crescent Valley Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /40

    $995,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3613 118th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,902

    Last Listing Agent Julia Runyan RE/MAX Exclusive

    3613 118th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home