35,038

Marana, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $555,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    11532 N Moon Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    Gated Sky Ranch home in Marana offering 2,942 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story residence features an open great room layout with tile flooring, high ceilings,gas fire place and abundant natural light. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, a breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry--ideal for everyday living and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Jill Warren Mckenna

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 523-3276

    11532 N Moon Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /11

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7387 W Sonesta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    To schedule a tour, visit: Move in special: Move in by 07/01/2026 and receive half off your first full months rent.**BEWARE OF SCAMS** If you found this property on Craigslist/Facebook, it is a scam! If you are speaking to someone, claiming to be the owner of the property, it is a scam! If you are being told to wire money for your move-in funds, it is a scam!Discover

    7387 W Sonesta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /2

    $659,526

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4433 W Tortolita View Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,872

    Mattamy Homes Montelena

    4433 W Tortolita View Cir, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /12

      Est $411,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 W Sunstill St W, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7845 W Sunstill St W, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /5

    $129,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    12121 N Whitetail Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    Investors take a look. SH zoning allows for more than one home. There were 2 homes originally, but only the single wide 2 bdrm 1 bath MH withan addition and the small guest house exists. There were 2 elec meters, 1 is turned on. Seller selling As Is and will do no repairs. This is a great lot as a remodel or start from scratch by adding your own home. NO HOA so bring your toys and imagination!

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Myers-Moore

    S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

    (520) 346-3012

    12121 N Whitetail Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10800 W Embrey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    This home is comfortably equipped with 4 bedrooms; 3 bathrooms; boasting a teen/flex room; all appliances including washer and dryer. Kitchen has stainless steel DW, refrigerator, microwave and gas range. Split bedrooms with the Primary suite including walk in closet, double sinks, walk-in shower. You will be comfortable in your own garage which is epoxy coated, climate controlled and insulated.

    Illa Krasnick Krasnick Realty & Property Mgmt, LLC

    10800 W Embrey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $779,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7565 W Beloperon Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,889

    Richmond American Homes Saguaro Reserve - Aspire Collection

    7565 W Beloperon Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /12

      Est $365,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7851 W Sunstill St, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,130
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /36

    $355,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    8667 N Golden Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Welcome to this charming single-story home in Continental Reserve. Offering 3 beds, 2 baths, 2-car garage, and magnificent mountain views. The freshly painted living room features a cozy gas starter fireplace to enjoy during cooler nights, and new plank tile flooring throughout (no carpet). The private backyard is a tranquil oasis with a sparkling pool and stunning views of Sombrero Peak. You'll

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Ulasien

    Long Realty

    (520) 655-8011

    8667 N Golden Moon Way, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /34

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9130 N Safflower Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Fully Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home With All The Amenities Offered In The Continental Ranch Subdivision - 2 Pools, Clubhouse, Playgrounds, Sports Fields & Much More. An Amazing Home In An Amazing Location Just Minutes From I-10 Access. No Smoking. Rent: $2395 - Deposit: $2500 - 1 Year Lease. Apply At

    9130 N Safflower Ln, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8552 N Moonfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,621

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    8552 N Moonfire Dr, Tucson, AZ 85743
    • /12

      Est $401,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      7857 W Sunstill St W, Marana, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7857 W Sunstill St W, Marana, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,820
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /42

    $410,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    13136 N Desert Flora Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    Views of the 6th fairway & mountains from this 1465 sf extended living room Keystone model and is a well-kept one owner home. Kitchen nook has bay window. Kitchen is complete with white appliances (Whirlpool dishwasher, GE smooth glass top electric range, GE Space-maker microwave, Frigidaire refrigerator), extensive cabinets and pantry closet. Great room has lots of windows and sliding glass

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Shireman

    United Real Estate Specialists

    (520) 462-3506

    13136 N Desert Flora Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14155 N Chaco Journey Ave, Marana, AZ 85658

    Located in the San Lucas community, minutes to I-10, community parks and more!This 3bdr/2ba home has spacious great room w/ceiling fan, kitchen has eat-in nook and bar seating.Covered patio backs up to common area w/mountain views! Tenant occupied until 05/31/2026

    Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

    14155 N Chaco Journey Ave, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /48

    $843,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7753 W Sage Palm Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,653

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tierney Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7753 W Sage Palm Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      10257 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10257 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /49

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    5496 W Cortaro Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742

    Welcome to 5496 W Cortaro Crossing--a spacious, move-in ready home designed with both comfort and character in mind. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and multiple living areas, this home offers the flexibility today's buyers are looking for--plus the little details that make it truly memorable. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the thoughtful design touches throughout--crown molding,

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Morency

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 470-6282

    5496 W Cortaro Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742
  • /21

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8839 W Baja Fairy Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to this beautiful 2023 single-story Prato model home located at 8839 W Baja Fairy Dr, Marana, AZ 85653. This modern 2,219 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, plus a versatile den (easily used as a home office). Key Features:-Open-concept living with 9-ft ceilings, tile flooring in main areas, and carpet in bedrooms-Gourmet kitchen with upgraded granite

    8839 W Baja Fairy Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /47

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7752 W Buckeye Path Unit PH W, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,161

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    7752 W Buckeye Path Unit PH W, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10096 N Guayacan Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10096 N Guayacan Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /12

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    8890 S Fuller Rd, Tucson, AZ 85735

    This charming 1 acre property already has septic tank on site. Ready to clear and set up for your rural living. Right off of Fuller Road within minutes of robles junction and Altar Valley schools. Well managed by property owner located across Fuller and the electricity is at the lot line. Come see this parcel today.

    Agent Photo

    Keith Kleimola

    Embarc Realty

    (520) 487-3016

    8890 S Fuller Rd, Tucson, AZ 85735
  • /21

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11379 W Burning Sage St, Marana, AZ 85653

    1,265 SQ FT! 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Marana's Gladden Farms! Desirable single story floor plan with welcoming great room entry. Charming kitchen with new appliances, & ample cabinetry/countertop space! Neutral interior with fresh paint throughout + tile flooring in all the right places. This home offers 3 nicely sized bedrooms, each with ample closet space! Primary suite with full bath. Blinds

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Property Management

    11379 W Burning Sage St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $409,390

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10429 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,673

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    10429 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 N Little Cody Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      3625 N Little Cody Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,999
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /45

    $355,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    10474 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    Lennar MODEL HOME finally for sale! This is is the LAST one of this kind and this model being sold that has not been lived in. Seller will remove the contents but the home will be in Like new condition at closing. Fully landscaped backyard offering pavers and a built in BBQ! Mature Landscaping too! 3 bedrooms 2 baths, 2 car garage, perfect starter home! Open floorplan with L shaped breakfast Bar

    Agent Photo

    Christina Esala

    Real Broker

    (520) 636-7091

    10474 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom Home with Modern Features & EV Charging!

    11845 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to this beautifully designed four-bedroom, two-bathroom home offering comfort, space, and modern convenience. Featuring a two-car garage with an electric vehicle charging station, this home is perfect for today’s lifestyle! Step inside to an open and inviting layout with a spacious dining area and a bright, open kitchen complete with a center island, stainless steel appliances, ample

    11845 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /13

    $15,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Gas Line Rd Unit 22411018, Marana, AZ 85658

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $3,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    0 Gas Line Rd Unit 22411018, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10594 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10594 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /3

    $1,295,889

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    12231 N Durham Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Discover luxury desert living in gated Tortolita Vistas. This exceptional home offers 2 ensuite bedrooms, a den for flexible living, and an oversized 3-car garage. The heart of the home is a inviting great room with soaring ceilings, grand north-facing windows light and nature to the eye, and seamless flow from the gourmet kitchen to dining and living areas—ideal for entertaining. The spacious

    Agent Photo

    Louis Parrish

    United Real Estate Specialists

    (520) 556-5100

    12231 N Durham Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /39

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12474 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85658

    Lennar home built in 2022 is ready for you! Enter this beautiful home where you'll find two bedrooms with a pained accent wall, natural lighting and tall ceilings. Situated between both bedrooms is a large double vanity bathroom! Down the hall you will enter a massive kitchen/dining/area space. Kitchen has granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, double ovens and a huge island

    Danae Norris Vista Point Properties

    12474 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12520 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,272

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morency Coldwell Banker Realty

    12520 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10351 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10351 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

  • /2

    $1,306,088

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    4010 W Misty Breeze Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    Discover luxury desert living in prestigious, gated Tortolita Vistas. This exceptional Tucson floorplan, emi-custom home offers 4 br's, 3/12 baths, 3 car garage. The heart of the home is a massive great room with soaring ceilings, grand north-facing windows framing Tortolita Mountain views, and seamless flow from the gourmet kitchen to dining and living areas—ideal for entertaining. The spacious

    Agent Photo

    Louis Parrish

    United Real Estate Specialists

    (520) 415-2645

    4010 W Misty Breeze Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom

    7794 W Lees Ferry Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743

    Come see this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Continential Ranch. Laminate flooring thru out the home for easy care! Freshly painted! Open floor plan from kitchen to dinning to living room. Very spacious, clean and ready for move in now! Comes with stove, fridge, disposal, dishwasher, ceiling fans in each room! Master Bedroom has walk in closet, and very spacious as well. Extra

    7794 W Lees Ferry Ct, Tucson, AZ 85743
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10100 N Feldman Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    10100 N Feldman Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10363 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10363 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,830
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /26

    $647,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    Revelation Plan at Los Saguaros, Marana, AZ 85658

    This single-level home features Lennar’s signature Next Gen suite, which includes a separate entrance, living space, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom. The main home is host to an open-concept living and dining space with access to the covered patio for effortless indoor-outdoor living and entertaining. The luxe owner’s suite is situated at the rear of the home, complemented by an en-suite

    Lennar Builder
    6570 W Winding Knoll Place Unit 36040983, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /30

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11767 W Scudamore Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Furnished rental in Gladden Farms with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, POOL, spacious yard and 3 car garage. Available now. 12 month lease preferred. Pets considered. Landlord will maintain pool and front yard landscaping.

    Danae Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11767 W Scudamore Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $344,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    10342 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10342 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /5

      Est $352,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      11945 W Rancho Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11945 W Rancho Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,330
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home