259

Recently Sold Marble Hill, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 31 Silver Leaf Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $334,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    31 Silver Leaf Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Klein KFH Realty, LLC

    31 Silver Leaf Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 174 Morgan Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    174 Morgan Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,675

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Eversole Anchor Real Estate Advisors

    174 Morgan Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 836 John Perry Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    836 John Perry Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,086

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Ingram Virtual Properties Realty.com

    836 John Perry Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 288 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $399,999

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    288 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,370

    Last Listing Agent Chase Voss Anchor Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    288 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 46 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    46 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim com LLane & Co.

    46 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 88 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    88 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Senkowitz Peggy Slappey Properties

    88 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 17 Swanson St, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17 Swanson St, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,270

    Last Listing Agent Judy Moss Southern Select Properties, LLC.

    17 Swanson St, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /42

    $344,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    32 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Villas at Dawsonville - Townhomes

    32 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 193 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    193 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,197

    Last Listing Agent Erica Travis Keller Knapp, Inc

    193 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 174 Crown Pointe Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    174 Crown Pointe Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,521

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    174 Crown Pointe Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /41

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    54 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Villas at Dawsonville - Townhomes

    54 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 76 Lightning Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    76 Lightning Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,180

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Bell Maximum One Premier Realtors

    76 Lightning Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 63 Samples Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $407,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    63 Samples Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,667

    Last Listing Agent Robert McEachern Keller Williams Community Partners

    63 Samples Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 11 Pearl Chambers Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11 Pearl Chambers Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,977

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    11 Pearl Chambers Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 10 Sandberg Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $383,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10 Sandberg Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,667

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sexton BHHS Georgia Properties

    10 Sandberg Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 66 Patriot Trail, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    66 Patriot Trail, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,033

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ingram HomeSmart

    66 Patriot Trail, Dahlonega, GA 30533
  • 462 Gold Bullion Dr E, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    462 Gold Bullion Dr E, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,568

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hickey Century 21 Results

    462 Gold Bullion Dr E, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 74 Greenwood Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $385,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    74 Greenwood Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,596

    Last Listing Agent Barry Slaton Keller Williams Community Partners

    74 Greenwood Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 41 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $353,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    41 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bloom BHHS Georgia Properties

    41 Fausett Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 58 E Pinewood Dr, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    58 E Pinewood Dr, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,395

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Freeman Willow Bend Properties

    58 E Pinewood Dr, Dahlonega, GA 30533
  • 425 Makers Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    425 Makers Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hickman Keller Williams Community Partners

    425 Makers Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /38

    $399,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15 Village Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Villas at Gold Creek - Paired Patio Homes Collection

    15 Village Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 392 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    392 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,752

    Last Listing Agent Madison Eiberger Hardeman Realty, Inc.

    392 Brookstone Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 87 Thorndale Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    87 Thorndale Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,526

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gee Maximum One Premier Realtors

    87 Thorndale Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 265 Stillwater Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    265 Stillwater Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,276

    Last Listing Agent SUE WRIGHT Janie P. Marshall, Inc.

    265 Stillwater Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 73 Silver Leaf Ln Unit 33, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $364,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    73 Silver Leaf Ln Unit 33, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Stanley KFH Realty, LLC

    73 Silver Leaf Ln Unit 33, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 166 Elliott Family Pkwy, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    166 Elliott Family Pkwy, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Etris Anchor Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    166 Elliott Family Pkwy, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 346 Clayton Chester Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $77,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    346 Clayton Chester Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    346 Clayton Chester Rd, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 361 Greenwood Park Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    361 Greenwood Park Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,477

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chambers Hester Group, REALTORS

    361 Greenwood Park Way, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /40

    $439,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    139 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Villas at Dawsonville

    139 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 217 River Mill Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    217 River Mill Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,342

    Last Listing Agent Marion Hayes Atlanta Communities

    217 River Mill Ln, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /37

    $398,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    17 Village Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

17 Village Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 105 Colly Ln, Marble Hill, GA 30148

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Colly Ln, Marble Hill, GA 30148

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,459

    Last Listing Agent NATALIE COWART Ben Ray and Associates, Inc.

    105 Colly Ln, Marble Hill, GA 30148
  • 48 Burts Crossing Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    48 Burts Crossing Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,819

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Massengale Keller Williams Realty Community Partners

    48 Burts Crossing Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /12

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    42 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Villas at Dawsonville - Townhomes

    42 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 124 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    124 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

124 Maple Trail, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 385 Red Hawk Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $385,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    385 Red Hawk Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,304

    Last Listing Agent Cari Engert Method Real Estate Advisors

    385 Red Hawk Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • /2

    $459,900

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    140 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Villas at Dawsonville

    140 Trace Bluff, Dawsonville, GA 30534
  • 128 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    $421,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    128 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,514

    Last Listing Agent Terri Smith Roca Coldwell Banker Realty

    128 Timber Ridge, Dawsonville, GA 30534

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home