$195,000
- Land
- 4.9 Acres
- $39,796 per Acre
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 23087687, Onondaga, NY 13215
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 23087687, Onondaga, NY 13215Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of Marcellus, NY
$195,000
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 23087687, Onondaga, NY 13215
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 23087687, Onondaga, NY 13215$2,500,000
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 16708856, Onondaga, NY 13215
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit 16708856, Onondaga, NY 13215$3,250,000
0 Howlett Hill Rd Unit R1654954, Onondaga, NY 13215
150 acres
Ralph Harvey Listing by Listwithfreedom.com
$1,599,000
00 W Lake Rd Unit A, Skaneateles, NY 13152
Breathtaking lake views, discover the perfect canvas for your family compound on this picturesque 13-acre lot, containing two lots ready for building your dream estate, where nature's beauty meets endless possibilities. Nestled amidst rolling hills and framed by majestic trees, this idyllic property is adorned with colorful wildflowers, offering a serene backdrop for your future home. Adjacent 17
Albert Joerger Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse
$419,900
2024 Lower Burma Rd, Skaneateles, NY 13152
Nestled on the pristine west shoreline of Otisco Lake—one of the Finger Lakes’ most intimate and captivating settings—this exceptional, COMPLETELY RENOVATED property offers a rare blend of serenity, recreation, and smart real estate opportunity. Whether you're seeking a luxurious weekend retreat, a seasonal haven, or a high-performing investment, this lakefront home delivers. Step inside to find
Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty
On average, homes in Marcellus, NY sell after 36 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Marcellus, NY over the last 12 months is $360,000, up 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.