2,621

Recently Sold Homes in 34145

Section Image
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    458 Capri Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $4,065,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,581

    Last Listing Agent Hans Haedelt Compass Florida LLC

    458 Capri Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /36

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1711 Canary Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,986,127

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    1711 Canary Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    190 N Collier Blvd Unit 4, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,610

    Last Listing Agent Rita DeGirolamo Premiere Plus Realty Company

    190 N Collier Blvd Unit 4, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /30

    $4,250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    940 Tulip Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,328,018

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hegarty Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    940 Tulip Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /34

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1460 Biscayne Way, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,758

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1460 Biscayne Way, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /15

    $1,925,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1668 McIlvaine Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $3,850,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

1668 McIlvaine Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF

    Current Estimated Value $883,061

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /43

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1370 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,841,166

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gionet Horizons by the Sea, INC

    1370 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /14

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Gulfstream St, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $2,113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tateo Horizons by the Sea Inc

    116 Gulfstream St, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /39

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    100 N Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,312

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hunt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    100 N Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    816 Hideaway Cir E Unit 224, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,189

816 Hideaway Cir E Unit 224, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /41

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1787 Dogwood Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,000

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Arencibia Mato Realty, LLC

    1787 Dogwood Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /25

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    900 S Collier Blvd Unit 409, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,548/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,023

    Last Listing Agent Guy Amato Premiere Plus Realty Company

    900 S Collier Blvd Unit 409, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /42

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42 Tahiti Rd, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,142

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Arias Squires Redfin Corporation

    42 Tahiti Rd, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /33

    $556,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    838 W Elkcam Cir Unit 208, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,753

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bostick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    838 W Elkcam Cir Unit 208, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /16

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    160 Palm St Unit 202, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,110

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sullivan RE/MAX Alliance Group

    160 Palm St Unit 202, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    174 S Collier Blvd Unit 405, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,887

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    174 S Collier Blvd Unit 405, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /32

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    320 Seaview Ct Unit 1801, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 553 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,206

    Last Listing Agent Dan Boyle Land & Sea Intl Realty

    320 Seaview Ct Unit 1801, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /5

    $5,500,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4000 Royal Marco Way Unit 922, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,854/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,968,924

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Blalack Premiere Plus Realty Company

    4000 Royal Marco Way Unit 922, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /4

    $4,950,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    239 Bass Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,266/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,101,948

    Last Listing Agent Larry Caruso Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    239 Bass Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    657 Seaview Ct Unit J1, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,897

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Zaikov RE/MAX Alliance Group

    657 Seaview Ct Unit J1, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /49

    $5,650,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    970 Cape Marco Dr Unit 2202, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,204/SF
    • 547 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,581,804

    Last Listing Agent Tim Mason Premiere Plus Realty Company

    970 Cape Marco Dr Unit 2202, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    173 S Collier Blvd Unit 201, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,029

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Spinuzza Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    173 S Collier Blvd Unit 201, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /20

    $3,250,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    841 Caxambas Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $2,826,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,588,000

    Last Listing Agent James Prange Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    841 Caxambas Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /49

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1131 Swallow Ave Unit 3-202, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,157

    Last Listing Agent Vince Iorio Achieve Realty LLC

    1131 Swallow Ave Unit 3-202, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /43

    $612,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    900 Huron Ct Unit B3, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,155

    Last Listing Agent Christine Waldren Re/Max Alliance Group

    900 Huron Ct Unit B3, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /33

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1610 Begonia Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,581

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1610 Begonia Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    140 Seaview Ct Unit 704, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,861

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sullivan RE/MAX Alliance Group

    140 Seaview Ct Unit 704, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    87 N Collier Blvd Unit E6, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,192

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Vance RE/MAX Alliance Group

    87 N Collier Blvd Unit E6, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    240 Seaview Ct Unit 203, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,636

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sweazy Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    240 Seaview Ct Unit 203, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /50

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    940 Sea Oats Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,467

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Mccarty Keller Williams Marco Realty

    940 Sea Oats Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /32

    $1,512,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    336 Capistrano Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,833

    Last Listing Agent Manuela Schinagl Manuela Realty

    336 Capistrano Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /44

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1067 Hartley Ave Unit 702, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,797

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Rosenblum BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    1067 Hartley Ave Unit 702, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1402 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sprigg eXp Realty LLC

    1402 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /24

    $234,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    240 N Collier Blvd Unit F2, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,424

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schmitt Marzucco Real Estate

    240 N Collier Blvd Unit F2, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    601 Seaview Ct Unit 506, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,057

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zientarski Premiere Plus Realty Company

    601 Seaview Ct Unit 506, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /37

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    268 Bass Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,469

268 Bass Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    47 N Collier Blvd Unit 201, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 544 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,672

47 N Collier Blvd Unit 201, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /48

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    790 W Elkcam Cir Unit 103, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,468

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sweazy Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    790 W Elkcam Cir Unit 103, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /38

    $2,150,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    870 Robin Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,156,596

    Last Listing Agent Monika Korencsik William Raveis Real Estate

    870 Robin Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home