5,061

Properties in ZIP Code 60152

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $513,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      22816 Anthony Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22816 Anthony Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $464,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7603 N Hill Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7603 N Hill Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $339,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Meyer Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6204 Meyer Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Butenschoen CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /38

      Est $458,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      21963 Oconnell Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21963 Oconnell Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Newbold RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $406,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Bauman St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      705 Bauman St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /31

      Est $597,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      18617 River Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18617 River Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Mowbray @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $430,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      18316 Woodland Trail, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18316 Woodland Trail, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heinberg RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $268,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Shady Lane Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      280 Shady Lane Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /22

      Est $286,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Diane Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      811 Diane Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Lara Realty of America

    • /30

      Est $314,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 E Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      816 E Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /29

      Est $274,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Locust St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      228 Locust St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Malec Huntley Realty

    • /8

      Est $210,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Forest St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      350 E Forest St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Decatoire CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /15

      Est $250,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      445 S Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $322,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      615 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Purdom Purdom Properties

    • /26

      Est $341,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      20403 Telegraph St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      20403 Telegraph St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foote Compass

    • /25

      Est $335,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 E Prairie St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      529 E Prairie St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /20

      Est $229,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      224 E Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Bohlander RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $229,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      701 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Toepper Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /38

      Est $279,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      609 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /17

      Est $197,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N East St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      515 N East St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Siambanis CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /16

      Est $191,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      220 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

• /17

      Est $282,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Dunek CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /33

      Est $248,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      509 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Proffitt RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $177,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 N State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $291,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      515 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dabson Key Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $324,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Oak Manor Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      700 Oak Manor Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey St John Home Solutions Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $291,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Dietz St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      433 Dietz St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /21

      Est $211,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 1/2 Johnson St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      530 1/2 Johnson St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /26

      Est $244,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Ford St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      122 N Ford St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Amidei RE/MAX Suburban

    • /11

      Est $265,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      502 W Washington St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kampschroer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $288,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Ann St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      218 N Ann St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ramirez Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /41

      Est $373,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      22108 Keppler Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22108 Keppler Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /23

      Est $491,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      25809 W Grant Hwy, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      25809 W Grant Hwy, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GULI Compass

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Mallard Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      795 Mallard Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ceithaml Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $253,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 3rd Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      612 3rd Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /16

      Est $230,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 6th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      405 6th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $284,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 5th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      334 5th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heinberg RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $629,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Squire Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3480 Squire Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Henricks Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $418,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Edwards St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3223 Edwards St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Resek Real People Realty

    • /30

      Est $553,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Constance Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2858 Constance Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home