3,709

Margaret, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $264,402 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      364 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,850
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Mezrano Adams Homes, LLC

  • /22

    $249,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    810 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    810 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /27

      Est $198,068 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      175 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,663
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gagliano Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

  • /12

    $221,260 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1180 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,000

    Lennar Brookhaven

    1180 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /12

      Est $229,784 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      165 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,030
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /12

    $271,100 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1165 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Lennar Brookhaven

    1165 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Hawkins Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      158 Hawkins Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

  • /14

    $225,750 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1070 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,022

    Lennar Brookhaven

    1070 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /18

      Est $231,376 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,813
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

  • /40

    $269,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    450 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,339

    Last Listing Agent Mea Beck eXp Realty, LLC Central

    450 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /25

      Est $233,769 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      168 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Morgan Sold South Realty

  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    700 Ridgefield Cir, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,939

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Morgan Sold South Realty

    700 Ridgefield Cir, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /12

      Est $228,219 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      245 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /35

    $240,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    645 Starlite Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,860

    Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    645 Starlite Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /19

      Est $231,468 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      225 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,813
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

  • /27

    $229,774 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1225 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    1225 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /11

      Est $220,403 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,450
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /30

    $275,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    260 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,317

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Morgan Sold South Realty

    260 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /18

      Est $229,372 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tan Henry Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

  • /24

    $289,650 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    605 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    605 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /28

      Est $309,434 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      395 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Simmons SDH Alabama LLC

  • /20

    $240,867 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5626 Old Acton Rd, Moody, AL 35004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,536

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    5626 Old Acton Rd, Moody, AL 35004
    • /29

      Est $265,886 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      420 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,350
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Mezrano Adams Homes, LLC

  • /27

    $226,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7390 Old Acton Rd, Moody, AL 35004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,353

    Last Listing Agent Dede Markle RE/MAX Marketplace

    7390 Old Acton Rd, Moody, AL 35004
    • /15

      Est $262,964 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      412 Black Creek Trail, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,860
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Mezrano Adams Homes, LLC

  • /26

    $217,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    190 Americana Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,138

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McPherson Keller Williams Metro North

    190 Americana Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /3

      Est $268,252 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,100
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrance James DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    725 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Deal Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    725 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /16

      Est $260,423 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      55 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /24

    $185,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    340 Hathaway Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,046

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Sparkman Keller Williams Realty Blount

    340 Hathaway Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /27

      Est $309,757 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      365 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,235
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kita Riggins SDH Alabama LLC

  • /48

    $289,190 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2355 W Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    2355 W Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /18

      Est $252,802 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /31

    $228,160 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2110 W Middlebrook Crossing, Margaret, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    2110 W Middlebrook Crossing, Margaret, AL 35120
    • /14

      Est $366,226 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      85 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrance James DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /12

    $231,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1225 Brookhaven Dr, Branchville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,466

    Lennar Brookhaven

    1225 Brookhaven Dr, Branchville, AL 35120
    • /19

      Est $265,507 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      95 Sussex Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    100 Americana Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,867

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Jenkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

    100 Americana Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /27

      Est $295,496 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      390 Ridgefield Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,240
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Simmons SDH Alabama LLC

  • /27

    $224,010 Sold May 30, 2025

    2235 W Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,271

    Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    2235 W Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home