892

Buttonwood Hammocks Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $231,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Hammock Blvd Unit 220, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1790 Hammock Blvd Unit 220, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2119 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      4874 NW 22nd St Unit 4188, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4874 NW 22nd St Unit 4188, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4803 NW 22nd St Unit 4117, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4803 NW 22nd St Unit 4117, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 NW 22nd St Unit 4287, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4737 NW 22nd St Unit 4287, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 NW 22nd St Unit 4229, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4679 NW 22nd St Unit 4229, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $242,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Hammock Blvd Unit 122, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1802 Hammock Blvd Unit 122, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Maplewood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1800 Maplewood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $355,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Satinwood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4713 Satinwood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $567,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 NW 14th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4753 NW 14th Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $487,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 NW 19th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4808 NW 19th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $545,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2114 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 NW 49th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2205 NW 49th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /16

      Est $237,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4696 NW 22nd St Unit 4246, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4696 NW 22nd St Unit 4246, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Juan Paniagua Florida Brokers Group

    • /2

      Est $574,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4746 NW 14th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4746 NW 14th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Tamarind Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1854 Tamarind Ln, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $544,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1433 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 NW 22nd St Unit 4132, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4818 NW 22nd St Unit 4132, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4692 NW 22nd St Unit 4242, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4692 NW 22nd St Unit 4242, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $595,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 NW 48th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2022 NW 48th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $596,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4766 NW 14th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4766 NW 14th St, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $390,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Satinwood Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1796 Satinwood Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Satinwood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4704 Satinwood Trail, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Hammock Blvd Unit 115, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1768 Hammock Blvd Unit 115, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Hammock Blvd Unit 123, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1804 Hammock Blvd Unit 123, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 NW 20th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4821 NW 20th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $568,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 NW 47th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1431 NW 47th Ave, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 NW 22nd St Unit 4276, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4726 NW 22nd St Unit 4276, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Maplewood Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1772 Maplewood Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $236,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Hammock Blvd Unit 412, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1854 Hammock Blvd Unit 412, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1423 NW 48th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 NW 20th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4809 NW 20th Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4659 NW 22nd St Unit 4209, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4659 NW 22nd St Unit 4209, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 NW 22nd St Unit 42130, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4780 NW 22nd St Unit 42130, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4777 NW 22nd St Unit 42127, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4777 NW 22nd St Unit 42127, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      4662 NW 22nd St Unit 4212, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4662 NW 22nd St Unit 4212, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4833 NW 22nd St Unit 4147, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4833 NW 22nd St Unit 4147, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 NW 22nd St Unit 4139, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4825 NW 22nd St Unit 4139, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Rubman Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $255,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 NW 22nd St Unit 4289, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4739 NW 22nd St Unit 4289, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      4691 NW 22nd St Unit 4241, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4691 NW 22nd St Unit 4241, Coconut Creek, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home