11,881

Homes in ZIP Code 85139

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      53304 W Barn Owl Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      53304 W Barn Owl Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Murray The Maricopa Real Estate Company

  • /16

    $403,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Poppy Plan at Amarillo Creek - Claro, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    The Poppy is a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends style and functionality. This spacious floor plan includes four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, offering plenty of space for family and guests. The home features an expansive three-car garage, ideal for extra storage or multiple vehicles. Step inside and you'll find a separate bedroom up front, plus versatile den that can be used

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11713 N Orris Dr Unit 36503807, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /5

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 W Homeland Rd Unit 4 6910858, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $31,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    0 W Homeland Rd Unit 4 6910858, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      53212 W Barn Owl Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      53212 W Barn Owl Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /40

    $370,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    46137 W Starlight Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Seller to offer a generous $5000.00 for buyer's closing cost assistance with traditional sale. Property is Move-in Ready!!! This is a spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath home which includes a indoor guest suite with its own private bathroom. As you enter the great room you find yourself in a large valued open kitchen and family room! Prefect for those family get togethers! Kitchen features stainless steel

    Chris Palomino My Home Group Real Estate

    46137 W Starlight Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /8

    $96,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    53100 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    53100 W Papago Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Sotal Rd Unit 6804436, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      0 W Sotal Rd Unit 6804436, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Buonsante Good Oak Real Estate

  • /27

    $385,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft

    10545 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Discover the perfect blend of rural serenity and custom craftsmanship on this 3.3-acre property. This 1-bed, 1-bath home features a custom kitchen with soft-close cabinetry, resin countertops, and a pantry. Built for future growth, the home is ready to be added onto, with blueprints indicating location of water and electric lines included. Functional additions include an outside utility closet,

    Laurel Cahill Bliss Realty & Investments

    10545 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /47

    $329,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    47678 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,741

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47678 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /14

      Est $335,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      11776 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11776 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,990
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /17

    $371,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    Marigold Plan at Amarillo Creek - Claro, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to the Marigold, a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 1,779 square feet of comfortable living space. This charming layout features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den, and a 2-car garage.Step through the covered entry into an inviting foyer with two bedrooms up front. You'll find a conveinet den and laundry room, providing additional living space. Continuing on, you'll

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11713 N Orris Dr Unit 36500487, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /15

    $38,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD W Century Rd Lot A 1 67 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $22,754 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    TBD W Century Rd Lot A 1 67 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /10

      Est $301,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      11748 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11748 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /11

    $394,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Larkspur Plan at Amarillo Creek - Claro, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    The Larkspur floor plan offers 1,949 square feet of modern living with a seamless blend of functionality and style. This one-story home features three generously sized bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two-car garage.The covered front entry welcomes you into the foyer with charm and sophistication. You'll find two bedrooms up front along with a full bathroom. The heart of the home is its open

    Ashton Woods Builder
    11713 N Orris Dr Unit 36475691, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /6

    $394,990

    Sold May 22, 2025

    46904 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,347

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    46904 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /11

      Est $299,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      11720 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11720 N Richards Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /13

    $384,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    46939 W Dry Gulch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    This home is ideal for first-time buyers. The Marigold floor plan offers 1,777 sq ft of living space, 3 bedrooms, a den, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a large backyard with our Timeless collection. The kitchen features the Timeless Collection with 42 white cabinets, beautiful Ivory White quartz countertops, an Arctic White 1x3 chevron-patterned backsplash, and satin-nickel hardware to tie it

    Ashton Woods Builder
    46939 W Dry Gulch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    44158 W Canyon Creek Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,051

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    44158 W Canyon Creek Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /17

      Est $435,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      47665 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47665 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /39

    $384,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    45485 W Morning View Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to this lovely two-story home with pool! Inside, you'll find sizable living spaces perfect for entertaining and comfortable everyday living, featuring wood-look flooring, tons of natural light, a fireplace to ensure cozy winter evenings, and all NEW interior paint. The impeccable kitchen is equipped with large oak cabinetry, tile backsplash, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances

    Michelle James Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    45485 W Morning View Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /34

    $409,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    47288 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,654

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47288 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /25

      Est $338,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      47747 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47747 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /37

    $370,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    43917 W Stonecreek Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully maintained former model home in Maricopa! Offering concessions to qualified buyers. 2,232 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, this 3-2 gem includes a private office or 4th bedroom with formal living/dining area. The open kitchen features a built-in desk and flows seamlessly into the cozy family room, complete with niche shelving for your art

    Yvonne McFadden DeLex Realty

    43917 W Stonecreek Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /40

    $337,550

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21332 N Sunset Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,173

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters eXp Realty

    21332 N Sunset Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      9279 N Salmonson Way, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9279 N Salmonson Way, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard McClure Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /21

    $372,990

    $2K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    47639 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Beautiful NEW Home in PRIME location, close to major cities. Ready end of APRIL! Featuring countless upgrades such as White Shaker Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless steel appliance package, and 9' ceilings throughout! Spacious walk - in closet in owners suite. Energy - efficient features including dual pane windows, WIFI programmable thermostats and insulated garage doors. Front yard

    Danny Kallay Compass

    47639 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /28

    $394,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22100 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Moonlight

    22100 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /14

      Est $310,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      47761 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47761 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /10

    $391,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Pelican Plan at Moonlight, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Welcome to the Pelican floor plan, a beautifully designed home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms. As you enter the home through the inviting foyer, you are immediately greeted by a sense of openness and warmth. The foyer provides a smooth transition from bedrooms 2 and 3 to the kitchen overlooking the dining and great room. The heart of the home, the corner kitchen, is both stylish and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22195 Dusk Ln Unit 36202110, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /16

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 W Barnes Rd Lot D --, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 W Barnes Rd Lot D --, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /37

      Est $343,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      47771 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47771 W Mellen Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /10

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    46865 W Crescent Moon Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Let your lifestyle shine with the Radiance, a smartly designed single story home that offers the perfect balance of form and function. The open concept layout brings together the kitchen, dining, and great room in one effortless flow, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a separate den and a beautiful and modern kitchen

    Risewell Homes Builder
    46865 W Crescent Moon Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    Lot 1 W Huisatch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $39,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnson Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Lot 1 W Huisatch Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /43

      Est $464,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      57968 W Fulcar Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      57968 W Fulcar Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dempsey KD Realty

  • /61

    $382,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft

    44153 W Pioneer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Great family home. 5 beds, 3 baths plus loft . Fantastic floor plan with room for everything! Separate living and family rooms, plus loft/bonus room! Open kitchen with island and walk-in pantry. Large primary bedroom with access to the balcony. Master bathroom has double sinks, and separate shower & tub. The backyard is an entertainers dream! From the sliding door under the full length covered

    Barbara Kogut Arizona Oasis Realty

    44153 W Pioneer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /17

    $294,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    47154 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,439

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47154 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /17

      Est $407,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      47651 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47651 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /28

    $389,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    22093 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    The Easton floor plan is a single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, as well as a 2-car garage with direct access to the interior. Covering 1,697 sq. ft., this layout allows for both functionality and comfort. The entryway of the home leads you past the initial bedrooms into the kitchen. This space features modern appliances, abundant counter space, and a central island. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22093 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /23

    $304,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    47422 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47422 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    • /10

      Est $333,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      47674 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47674 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home