22,550

Properties in ZIP Code 30066

Section Image
    • 2412 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $502,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2412 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Walker GA Classic Realty

    • 2432 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $403,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2432 Renny Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • 1740 Aleta Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $496,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Aleta Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1740 Aleta Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Minervini Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    • 2691 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $294,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2691 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Corona Atlanta Communities

    • 2683 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $300,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2683 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fang Virtual Properties Realty.BIZ

    • 2637 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $307,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2637 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 2698 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $300,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2698 Arbor Glen Place, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rittersdorf High Caliber Realty

    • 2777 Stillwater Lake Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $616,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Stillwater Lake Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2777 Stillwater Lake Ct, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Quiroz Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    • 2704 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $609,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2704 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent W F Todd Wyatt Sanders Real Estate

    • 2746 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $566,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2746 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Levent Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 2739 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $611,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2739 Stillwater Lake Ln, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Joud Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 2701 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $414,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2701 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Fliegel Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 2689 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $390,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2689 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jingru Sui Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 2672 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $454,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2672 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bishop Crye-Leike

    • 2674 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $439,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2674 Piedmont Oak Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bishop Crye-Leike

    • 2814 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $348,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2814 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie H Smith Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • 1338 Shaw Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $400,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Shaw Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1338 Shaw Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winter Paskins Atlanta Communities

    • 2700 Meadow Ridge, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $337,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Meadow Ridge, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2700 Meadow Ridge, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Weidman NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 2821 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $334,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2821 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Overbeck Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    • 2833 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $344,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2833 Pine Meadow Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2660 Shaw Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $384,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Shaw Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2660 Shaw Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ailion RE/MAX

    • 2582 Morgan Lake Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $435,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Morgan Lake Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2582 Morgan Lake Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chorlette Harvey Atlanta Communities

    • 2646 Morgan Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $360,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Morgan Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2646 Morgan Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Nguyen Homemax Realty, Inc.

    • 1179 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $397,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1179 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hitzel Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    • 1143 Ramblewood Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $399,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Ramblewood Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1143 Ramblewood Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Willingham Century 21 Results

    • 2671 Hedgerow Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $374,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2671 Hedgerow Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2671 Hedgerow Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Mathewson Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    • 1108 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $400,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1108 Research Dr NE, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Priest Atlanta Communities

    • 2634 Irene Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $514,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Irene Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2634 Irene Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hester & Associates Group Hester Group REALTORS

    • 923 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $411,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      923 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Drennan Atlanta Communities

    • 913 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $414,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      913 Red Apple Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Keesee Fathom Realty GA, LLC

  • /35

    $2,600

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 0.25 Acre Lot

    909 Rosedale Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

    Welcome to this charming, fully renovated brick ranch ideally located in the heart of Marietta! A welcoming covered front porch invites you into a bright, open-concept floor plan featuring hardwood flooring throughout. The cozy fireside family room flows seamlessly into the beautifully updated kitchen, complete with granite countertops, white soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and

    Janice Overbeck Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    909 Rosedale Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
    • 919 Rosedale Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $436,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Rosedale Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      919 Rosedale Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones American Eagle Properties, LLC.

    • 784 Hamby Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $295,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Hamby Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      784 Hamby Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Washington Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • 901 Chesterfield Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $446,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Chesterfield Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      901 Chesterfield Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Leshin Real Broker, LLC

    • 2667 Wenatchee Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $362,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Wenatchee Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2667 Wenatchee Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRANT R. MEADOWS Brant Meadows Real Estate, LLC

    • 2558 Cajun Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $384,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Cajun Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2558 Cajun Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stine Virtual Properties Realty.BIZ

    • 2645 Lee Ann Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $420,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Lee Ann Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2645 Lee Ann Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Taylor Floyd Realty Advisors

    • 2610 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $318,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2610 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SONDRA JEAN CLASSEY HomeSmart

    • 2695 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $508,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2695 Ridgewood Dr, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Wagner Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    • 2700 Fernvalley Rd, Marietta, GA 30066

      Est $385,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Fernvalley Rd, Marietta, GA 30066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2700 Fernvalley Rd, Marietta, GA 30066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Brock ERA Sunrise Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home