10,883

Marietta, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $153,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      828 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desni Crock Advantage Real Estate

  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    511 Wooster St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,148

    Last Listing Agent Melary Banziger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    511 Wooster St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /35

      Est $224,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      719 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Duvall EXIT Riverbend Realty

  • /38

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    118 Rathbone Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,370

    Last Listing Agent Traci Fickiesen Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    118 Rathbone Rd, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /23

      Est $303,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dernberger RE/MAX

  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1222 Cisler Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,027

    Last Listing Agent David Dernberger RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    1222 Cisler Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /21

      Est $129,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Wells Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Wells Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /17

    $159,617

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 Cow Run Rd Unit 5173911, Marietta, OH 45750

    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $2,705 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bare Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    0 Cow Run Rd Unit 5173911, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /48

      Est $355,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Janet Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      103 Janet Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /31

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    42 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,431

    Last Listing Agent Emily Beck Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    42 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /35

      Est $145,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      906 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 10, 2023

• /29

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    106 Cheyenne Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,446

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Robinson Robinson Family Realty LLC

    106 Cheyenne Rd, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /27

      Est $220,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      707 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Burkhammer Legacy Real Estate Professionals

  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    0 Virginia St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

0 Virginia St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /4

      Est $57,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Maple St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Maple St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Oaks Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /12

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    908 Wynncrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Strahler-Chichester Advantage Real Estate

    908 Wynncrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /33

      Est $270,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Manchester Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      108 Manchester Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lough McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /4

    $126,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    817 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,952

    Last Listing Agent Mary West McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

    817 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /35

      Est $255,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Manchester Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      118 Manchester Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /48

    $267,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    110 Shady Ln, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,854

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fitzgerald Advantage Real Estate

    110 Shady Ln, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /42

      Est $256,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 High St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 High St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• /15

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    600 Wooster St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,385

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ginther Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    600 Wooster St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /15

      Est $194,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 4th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 4th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /20

      Est $145,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Chestnut St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      207 Chestnut St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Beck Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $87,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      636 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevi Heslop Advantage Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $279,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 6th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      513 6th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamiann Voshel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /15

      Est $91,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Mulberry St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 Mulberry St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tanner Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $203,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Glendale Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1112 Glendale Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rossiter Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $150,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 10th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      617 10th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /34

      Est $232,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Victory Place, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      107 Victory Place, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /39

      Est $173,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      717 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /21

      Est $146,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      628 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Beck Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $181,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Front St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 Front St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Medley Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $166,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      710 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Finkel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $219,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Oakwood Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      324 Oakwood Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Mather Impact Realty Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $458,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Medley Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $167,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 1/2 N 7th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      711 1/2 N 7th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /35

      Est $341,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wildwood Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      104 Wildwood Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /30

      Est $158,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      709 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /8

      Est $212,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      500 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moore Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home