5,952

Properties in ZIP Code 93933

Section Image
  • /28

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 570 Sq Ft

    3124 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome Home to The Shoreline at Monterey Bay

    3124 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933
    • /3

      Est $1,121,823 Not Listed For Sale

      18635 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18635 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,989
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      18014 Mcdowell St, Salinas, CA 93908

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18014 Mcdowell St, Salinas, CA 93908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Madison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $574,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3116 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $815,334 Not Listed For Sale

      19026 Schofield Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19026 Schofield Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Atrina Mirza First Team Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $520,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Eucalyptus St Unit 24, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3160 Eucalyptus St Unit 24, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clair Wright Windermere Valley Properties

    • /28

      Est $558,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Marina Dr Unit 39, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3095 Marina Dr Unit 39, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Russell Shankle Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $533,068 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Carmel Ave Unit 7, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      326 Carmel Ave Unit 7, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,550
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Ferguson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /4

      Est $632,633 Not Listed For Sale

      189 San Pablo Ct Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 San Pablo Ct Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hap Albers Albers Real Estate Investment Company

    • /18

      Est $518,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Eucalyptus St Unit 37, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3156 Eucalyptus St Unit 37, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Ruelas Lighthouse Realty Group LTD

    • /11

      Est $570,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Marina Dr Unit 49, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3095 Marina Dr Unit 49, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kirch Kensington Realty Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,247,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3107 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bitar Executive Estates, Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,249,457 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Skyview Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      274 Skyview Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Chuah

    • /32

      Est $1,014,574 Not Listed For Sale

      13530 Warren Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13530 Warren Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Luce Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /8

      Est $991,772 Not Listed For Sale

      13310 Warren Ave, Marina/Former Fort Ord, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13310 Warren Ave, Marina/Former Fort Ord, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,900
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

  • /13

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft

    3114 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

    Welcome home to Marina Crescent.

    3114 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933
    • /12

      Est $1,008,703 Not Listed For Sale

      18415 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18415 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

    • /13

      Est $1,040,609 Not Listed For Sale

      18427 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18427 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,930
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

    • /16

      Est $1,010,221 Not Listed For Sale

      18431 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18431 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,369
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

    • /2

      Est $751,356 Not Listed For Sale

      18719 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18719 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Kaminskiy Alpha Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,037,224 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Bungalow Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      411 Bungalow Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $713,000

      Last Listing Agent Amrita Kaur Bhatia Fathom Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      404 10th St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $960,258 Not Listed For Sale

      18574 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18574 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cowley Cowley Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Ocean Terrace Unit 3156, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3154 Ocean Terrace Unit 3156, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jackson The Home Team, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $857,167 Not Listed For Sale

      18586 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18586 Mcclellan Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,400
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldrain BMC Realty Advisors

    • /2

      Est $990,451 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Boardwalk Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      248 Boardwalk Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $805,000

      Last Listing Agent The Dunes Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Carmel Ave Unit 4545, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Carmel Ave Unit 4545, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kent Ohmann Vista Properties Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 8585, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 8585, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Inez Lockwood Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 8282, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 8282, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Inez Lockwood Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Crescent Ave Unit 4848, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3128 Crescent Ave Unit 4848, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Inez Lockwood Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 4949, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 4949, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Reavis James M. Frangella, Broker

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Carmel Ave Unit 5959, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      347 Carmel Ave Unit 5959, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kent Ohmann Vista Properties Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 2222, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 2222, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hyland Mont Grove Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 3939, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 3939, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christel Allford Mast Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Carmel Ave Unit 2222, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      347 Carmel Ave Unit 2222, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Inez Lockwood Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Crescent Ave Unit 3232, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3128 Crescent Ave Unit 3232, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hyland Mont Grove Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christel Allford Mast Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Carmel Ave Unit 8585, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      347 Carmel Ave Unit 8585, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriquez Blackhorse Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Del Monte Blvd Unit 4848, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3320 Del Monte Blvd Unit 4848, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kent Ohmann Vista Properties Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Carmel Ave Unit 88, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      304 Carmel Ave Unit 88, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 547 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pietragallo Resource Real Estate Loans

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home