6,448

Marinette, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $331,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Riverside Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2311 Riverside Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VOZKA RE/MAX

  • 1305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,707

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Balzola Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    1305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 623 Mcallister Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $185,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Mcallister Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      623 Mcallister Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

  • 0 Rolling Hills Ln Unit 50305579, Marinette, WI 54143

    $53,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Rolling Hills Ln Unit 50305579, Marinette, WI 54143

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $35,197 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    0 Rolling Hills Ln Unit 50305579, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 3728 High St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $206,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 High St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3728 High St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,536
      • Dec 06, 2024

  • W1270 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    W1270 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,890

    Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    W1270 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1552 Oakes St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $86,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Oakes St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1552 Oakes St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Christopherson State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

  • W2041 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W2041 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,297

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    W2041 County Road B, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1520 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $141,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1520 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

  • 817 Terrace Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    817 Terrace Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,962

817 Terrace Ave, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1454 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $210,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1454 Newberry Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

  • 2912 Shore Dr, Marinette, WI 54143

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2912 Shore Dr, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,258

2912 Shore Dr, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1871 Dunlap Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $170,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Dunlap Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1871 Dunlap Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starcha James-Sporrer State Wide RE MI/WI Inc (WI)

  • 118 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    118 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,418

    Last Listing Agent Patty Hassemer Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    118 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1616 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $184,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1616 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

  • 2115 Fred St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2115 Fred St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,038

    Last Listing Agent Hope Matthews Finally Home Real Estate

    2115 Fred St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1206 Pierce Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $183,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Pierce Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1206 Pierce Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

  • 118 Coleman St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $142,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    118 Coleman St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,079

118 Coleman St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1606 Thomas St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $203,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Thomas St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1606 Thomas St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

  • 1217 Marinette Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1217 Marinette Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $282,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 454 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,287

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dulak State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    1217 Marinette Ave, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1437 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $193,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1437 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Jones Broadway Real Estate

  • 521 Cushman St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $65,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    521 Cushman St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,895

    Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

    521 Cushman St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1419 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $185,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1419 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• N2775 Stanley Ln, Marinette, WI 54143

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N2775 Stanley Ln, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,488

N2775 Stanley Ln, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1418 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $157,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1418 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• 0 Old Peshtigo Rd Unit 50312923, Marinette, WI 54143

    $32,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Old Peshtigo Rd Unit 50312923, Marinette, WI 54143

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $6,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

0 Old Peshtigo Rd Unit 50312923, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1510 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $142,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1510 Sherman St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Derusha JD 1st Real Estate, Inc.

  • 1216 10th St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1216 10th St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 8,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    1216 10th St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1505 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $157,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1505 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,700
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gamlin Bigwoods Realty, Inc.

  • 305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,463

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bretl Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    305 Carney Blvd, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1501 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $160,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1501 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

  • 1165 Logan Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1165 Logan Ave, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,233

1165 Logan Ave, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1445 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $100,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1445 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

  • N6307 Old Highway C, Marinette, WI 54143

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    N6307 Old Highway C, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,290

    Last Listing Agent Janet Woods Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    N6307 Old Highway C, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1423 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $207,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1423 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 2729 Richard St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2729 Richard St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,838

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hayes Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    2729 Richard St, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1426 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $261,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1426 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

  • N2541 Deer Path Dr, Marinette, WI 54143

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    N2541 Deer Path Dr, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,386

N2541 Deer Path Dr, Marinette, WI 54143
    • 1436 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Est $162,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1436 Grant St, Marinette, WI 54143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,400
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HS Bay Area Realty

  • 622 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    622 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,482

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hansen RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    622 Main St, Marinette, WI 54143

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home