$330,000
739 Robinson Dr, Marion, AR 72364
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $336,821
Last Listing Agent Michael Ford Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes
739 Robinson Dr, Marion, AR 72364