93

Recently Sold Marion County KY Homes

Section Image
  • 8920 Danville Hwy, Gravel Switch, KY 40328

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8920 Danville Hwy, Gravel Switch, KY 40328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,513

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lancaster The Lancaster Agency Inc

    8920 Danville Hwy, Gravel Switch, KY 40328
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Saint Matthews Church Rd, Lebanon, KY 42718

    • Land
    • 7.25 Acres
    • $10,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Willis Denton EXIT REALTY BLUEGRASS

    0 Saint Matthews Church Rd, Lebanon, KY 42718
  • 495 Holy Cross Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    495 Holy Cross Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,471

495 Holy Cross Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • /84

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1375 Mcelroy Pike, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,749

    Last Listing Agent Blake Allen Allen Real Estate Services

    1375 Mcelroy Pike, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    301 E Main St, Bradfordsville, KY 40009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,120

    Last Listing Agent Lavell Jackson Re/Max Five Star Properties

    301 E Main St, Bradfordsville, KY 40009
  • /2

    $179,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    84 Drew Ln, Campbellsville, KY 42718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Gossage Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

    84 Drew Ln, Campbellsville, KY 42718
  • 0 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $103,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • Land
    • 14.02 Acres
    • $7,347 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

0 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /12

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Homestead Valley Rd, New Hope, KY 40052

    • Land
    • 13.77 Acres
    • $3,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Karlsen SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

    0 Homestead Valley Rd, New Hope, KY 40052
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    128 Skyline Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,434

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hamilton EXP Realty LLC

    128 Skyline Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3675 Finley Ridge Rd, Campbellsville, KY 42718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,570

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kearnes EXIT Realty Homestead

    3675 Finley Ridge Rd, Campbellsville, KY 42718
  • 150 Field Crest Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    150 Field Crest Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,110

150 Field Crest Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 513 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    513 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,333

513 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /11

    $115,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8880 N Loretto Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,969

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Humphrey Red Edge Realty

    8880 N Loretto Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • /15

    $204,400

    Sold May 04, 2026

    165 Miller Pike, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,622

    Last Listing Agent Tk Price 85W Real Estate

    165 Miller Pike, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /31

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    406 Linda Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,777

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Eye RE/MAX Empire

    406 Linda Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 4210 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    $183,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4210 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,188

4210 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1255 Holy Cross Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,042

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roberts Keller Williams Collective

    1255 Holy Cross Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • 151 Wright's Ct, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $55,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    151 Wright's Ct, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $37,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,499,900% Above List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

151 Wright's Ct, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /47

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42 Cambron Ln, Raywick, KY 40060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,252

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jones RE/MAX Elite Lexington

    42 Cambron Ln, Raywick, KY 40060
  • 172 Royal View Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    172 Royal View Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,392

172 Royal View Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 280 O'Daniel Ln, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    280 O'Daniel Ln, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

280 O'Daniel Ln, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 290 Rosewood Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    290 Rosewood Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,444

290 Rosewood Dr, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /48

    $409,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    827 New Haven Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,422

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Craggs Real Estate Unlimited

    827 New Haven Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1865 Fogle Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,744

    Last Listing Agent Harold Wimsett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    1865 Fogle Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • 1915 Kentucky 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    1915 Kentucky 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $56,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

1915 Kentucky 52, Loretto, KY 40037
  • 0 Sulphur Lick Rd Unit 11577685, New Hope, KY 40052

    $52,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Sulphur Lick Rd Unit 11577685, New Hope, KY 40052

    • Land
    • 11.03 Acres
    • $4,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

0 Sulphur Lick Rd Unit 11577685, New Hope, KY 40052
  • /5

    $1,540,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    356 Paul Shewmaker Rd, Campbellsville, KY 42718

    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,720,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    356 Paul Shewmaker Rd, Campbellsville, KY 42718
  • 1936 Scott Ridge Rd, Raywick, KY 40060

    $25,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1936 Scott Ridge Rd, Raywick, KY 40060

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $9,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

1936 Scott Ridge Rd, Raywick, KY 40060
  • 25 Arthur Mattingly Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    25 Arthur Mattingly Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

25 Arthur Mattingly Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    825 Highway 32, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,164

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hamilton EXP Realty LLC

    825 Highway 32, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 668 Doctor St, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $184,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    668 Doctor St, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

668 Doctor St, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /17

    $182,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3431 Saint Rose Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Abrams Abrams Realty, LLC

    3431 Saint Rose Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 329 Boldrick Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    329 Boldrick Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,765

329 Boldrick Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 0 Deer Run Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Deer Run Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $11,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

0 Deer Run Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /57

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4415 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,785

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Johnson RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4415 N Loretto Rd, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /26

    $186,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    369 Kennedy Ln, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,498

    Last Listing Agent Kerry De La Mont KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE

    369 Kennedy Ln, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • /42

    $179,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1610 Stringtown Rd, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Mashburn Area One Realty, LLC

    1610 Stringtown Rd, Loretto, KY 40037
  • 116 Rose Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    116 Rose Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,735

116 Rose Ave, Lebanon, KY 40033
  • 4085 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4085 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,613

4085 Highway 52, Loretto, KY 40037
  • /69

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    560 Highway 243, Gravel Switch, KY 40328

    • 9 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,400

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Iverson Real Broker, LLC

    560 Highway 243, Gravel Switch, KY 40328

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home