13,864

Properties in ZIP Code 62959

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8280 Sunnybrook Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8280 Sunnybrook Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Rae House 2 Home Realty Marion

    • /15

      Est $141,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 & 1012 W Lee Ave Unit 1-4, Marion, IL 62959

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1010 & 1012 W Lee Ave Unit 1-4, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Graves House 2 Home Realty Marion

    • /35

      Est $122,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Granite St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      702 N Granite St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camille Dorris RE/MAX REALTY CENTRAL

    • /21

      Est $152,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 W Goodall St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      908 W Goodall St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,487
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Land House 2 Home Realty Marion

    • /6

      Est $255,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Brase St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Brase St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,400
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bethel Valerie Bethel Designated Managing Broker

    • /49

      Est $304,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Illinois 37, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1807 Illinois 37, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cox C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. L

    • /47

      Est $373,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Roye Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1806 Roye Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Perry Rd, Pittsburg, IL 62974

      123 Perry Rd, Pittsburg, IL 62974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Videon RE/MAX INTEGRITY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12171 Marina Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      12171 Marina Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Blue C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /6

      Est $72,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      14638 Old Frankfort Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • Built 1966
      14638 Old Frankfort Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fowler Heavenly Homes Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $142,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      10256, Marion, IL 62959

      • Built 1999
      10256, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Kissing TKF Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Arcadia Lake Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Arcadia Lake Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson PAUL WILSON REALTY

    • /25

      Est $145,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Allen St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      410 E Allen St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Lynn House 2 Home Realty Marion

    • /2

      Est $178,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Hannah Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1402 Hannah Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Colombo C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /17

      Est $62,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Chestnut St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1009 W Chestnut St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMES STEINBACH FIVE STAR REALTY

    • /15

      Est $1,312,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Market St Unit 22, Marion, IL 62959

      • 8 Beds
      • 20,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      703 N Market St Unit 22, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Forest Ave, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      996 Forest Ave, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /2

      Est $369,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Fawn Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4025 Fawn Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Presley Barnett COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Dew Drop Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2000 Dew Drop Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bethel Valerie Bethel, Designated Managing Broker

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Cobb Hill Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      000 Cobb Hill Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH WIGGS C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /24

      Est $375,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Early Bird Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1116 Early Bird Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /77

      Est $223,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 W White St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      900 W White St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Krones C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. C

    • /2

      Est $164,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 N Glendale St Unit A/B, Marion, IL 62959

      • Studio
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1505 N Glendale St Unit A/B, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Aloffo Infinity Realty of Southern IL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900-1904 Pickett Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      1900-1904 Pickett Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Thompson C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $409,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Mulligan Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1801 Mulligan Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /21

      Est $97,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Beverly Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1703 Beverly Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Donovan Southern Illinois Realty Experts - Herrin

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Reeves St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      501 E Reeves St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,500

      Last Listing Agent Dave Thompson C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $328,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Wards Mill Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5938 Wards Mill Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrence REALTY 618 LLC

    • /3

      Est $319,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      14557 Pittsburg Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14557 Pittsburg Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beasley Midwest Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $192,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Galihad Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3442 Galihad Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /31

      Est $324,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Whitney Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 N Whitney Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Lynn HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /40

      Est $270,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Tippy Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6408 Tippy Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Janisse Francis HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $359,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Ramsey Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1806 Ramsey Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    • /41

      Est $222,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      12271 Binkley Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12271 Binkley Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Rae HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

    • /2

      Est $93,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Carbon St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      512 S Carbon St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,200

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson PAUL WILSON REALTY

    • /2

      Est $427,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Saint Vincent Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1271 Saint Vincent Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Powers PROPERTY WITH TLC, LLC

    • /2

      Est $283,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      11338 Plumville Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11338 Plumville Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Horn REALTY 618 LLC

    • /16

      Est $231,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Skyline Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Skyline Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE CASTELLANO PAUL WILSON REALTY

    • /33

      Est $220,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 Market Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6214 Market Rd, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 lot 97 Pinewood Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      00 lot 97 Pinewood Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Holt C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. CD

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home