14,372

Marion, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $280,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Dulle St, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1001 Dulle St, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent JEAN NAGRODSKI C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. C

  • /24

    $106,100 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    607 N Logan St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,172

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Grove REALTY 618 LLC

    607 N Logan St, Marion, IL 62959
    • /26

      Est $248,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Smith Ave, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1601 N Smith Ave, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Morgan HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

  • /23

    $132,450 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    908 S Buchanan St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,402

    Last Listing Agent Monica McGinley House 2 Home Realty Marion

    908 S Buchanan St, Marion, IL 62959
    • /29

      Est $341,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Glory Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1107 Glory Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Taylor HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

  • /56

    $362,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16201 Reeder Rd, Marion, IL 62959

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,767

    Last Listing Agent Richard Davis C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC.

    16201 Reeder Rd, Marion, IL 62959
    • /2

      Est $375,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Daybreak Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 Daybreak Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cain COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

  • /14

    $105,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    406 E Jackson St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,069

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fowler Heavenly Homes Real Estate

    406 E Jackson St, Marion, IL 62959
    • /2

      Est $341,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Daybreak Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1105 Daybreak Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anna Walker PAUL WILSON REALTY

  • /7

    $40,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    918 W Union St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,141

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Goins COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    918 W Union St, Marion, IL 62959
    • /2

      Est $290,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Horizon Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1100 Horizon Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Plant COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

  • /5

    $123,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11440 Sunderland Rd, Marion, IL 62959

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,269

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lawrence REALTY 618 LLC

    11440 Sunderland Rd, Marion, IL 62959
    • /2

      Est $334,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Glory Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1104 Glory Ln, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Dwana McGhee SOUTHERN REALTY, LLC

  • /52

    $336,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3995 Route 37, Marion, IL 62959

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,518

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cox C21 HOUSE OF REALTY, INC. L

    3995 Route 37, Marion, IL 62959
    • /29

      Est $357,920 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Horizon Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      805 Horizon Dr, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn Morgan HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1905 N Dawn Dr, Marion, IL 62959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,769

    Last Listing Agent AMY MUNSELL ALL IN ONE REAL ESTATE CO

    1905 N Dawn Dr, Marion, IL 62959
    • /2

      Est $322,102 Not Listed For Sale

      808 New Day Way, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      808 New Day Way, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anna Walker PAUL WILSON REALTY

  • /19

    $159,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1401 W End St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,766

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thompson COLDWELL BANKER J D THOMPSON

    1401 W End St, Marion, IL 62959
    • /28

      Est $312,834 Not Listed For Sale

      804 New Day Way, Marion, IL 62959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      804 New Day Way, Marion, IL 62959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cook HOUSE 2 HOME REALTY

  • /34

    $95,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    206 Hunter St, Marion, IL 62959

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,596

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Anastasi House 2 Home Realty Marion

    206 Hunter St, Marion, IL 62959

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home