8,444

Properties in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $153,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1119 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $147,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1211 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,220
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Orr J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /38

      Est $97,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      906 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baber SJB Associates, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $252,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Preusz CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $169,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1224 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $229,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1217 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $135,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      508 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $202,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      602 N Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $208,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Briarwood Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      801 Briarwood Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /19

      Est $195,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      707 N Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $118,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      716 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Decker Young House Hunters Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $225,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1110 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

• /25

      Est $253,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      702 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /36

      Est $261,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      804 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Luthy Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /30

      Est $149,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $79,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      411 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /14

      Est $91,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shook Advantage Real Estate, Inc

    • /19

      Est $68,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• /17

      Est $100,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /10

      Est $51,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      105 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • May 03, 2023

• /18

      Est $76,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      213 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $98,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nichols Kitts Realty

    • /18

      Est $69,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /10

      Est $122,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      312 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howell Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $80,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      414 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Howard Perfect Location Realty

    • /36

      Est $346,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N River Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      500 N River Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /30

      Est $180,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    • /3

      Est $71,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      117 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /10

      Est $115,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      361 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent September Clark Dropped Members

    • /29

      Est $128,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      419 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Todd Tate Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $86,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      446 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $196,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Eastway St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      606 S Eastway St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Meeks Meeks Land Company

    • /29

      Est $155,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      818 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hamaker F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /9

      Est $79,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      836 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /13

      Est $70,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      613 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $92,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      529 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $62,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

• /9

      Est $82,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RACI NonMember NonMember RACI

    • /15

      Est $92,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Ohio St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 N Ohio St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,400
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $114,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      633 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,300
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McGowan Patton Hall Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home