8,620

Properties in ZIP Code 46953

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $237,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4304 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $73,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3126 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Vasquez CAVA Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $44,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 S Waite St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2523 S Waite St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mygrant Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    • /36

      Est $115,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3623 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $308,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4019 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      0 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $370,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Scott Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      203 Scott Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Valentine Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3111 Valentine Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /32

      Est $281,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4217 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3654 S Landess St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3654 S Landess St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /3

      Est $304,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Middleton Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4313 Middleton Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neha Agrawal Forthright Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $301,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3920 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crista Miller RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $288,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Joshua Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4017 Joshua Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neha Agrawal Forthright Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $134,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E 35th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      402 E 35th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $207,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4226 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 22, 2017

    • /11

      Est $265,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4101 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Sims Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /26

      Est $215,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4116 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $222,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4209 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /36

      Est $276,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4218 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $275,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Joshua Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4213 Joshua Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krieg Empire Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $92,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4619 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $300,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4306 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $274,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4338 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4338 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Craft BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $252,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4342 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /35

      Est $269,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4348 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krieg Empire Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $244,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4341 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Red Ruby Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $272,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4325 Starkey Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /28

      Est $252,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4318 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Uptown Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $264,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4309 Wildoner Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $238,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4313 Thompson Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $312,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 S 700 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1666 S 700 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $83,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1006 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mullenix Austin Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Park Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      426 S Park Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /9

      Est $109,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 N Fairfield Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2144 N Fairfield Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $83,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 S Mcclure St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2905 S Mcclure St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $58,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2602 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /9

      Est $88,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E 28th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      808 E 28th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /15

      Est $81,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2042 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mullenix Austin Realty

    • /27

      Est $102,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 W 9th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2134 W 9th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /36

      Est $390,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 W 500 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      189 W 500 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home