6,058

Marion, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1044 Spirea Unit 57, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $351,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Spirea Unit 57, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1044 Spirea Unit 57, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rose Lighthouse Realty Pros

    • 2675 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $270,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2675 Mason Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Webb Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 239 Fairhill Way Unit 21, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $522,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Fairhill Way Unit 21, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      239 Fairhill Way Unit 21, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Beck KW Realty Livingston

    • 1004 Spirea Unit 48, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $338,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Spirea Unit 48, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1004 Spirea Unit 48, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Denhard RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 4067 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $356,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4067 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4067 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Menard Home Solutions of Michigan

    • 2779 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 68, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $547,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2779 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 68, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2779 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 68, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John MacLeod Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

    • 997 Yarrow Unit 28, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $305,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Yarrow Unit 28, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      997 Yarrow Unit 28, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heiler RE/MAX Michigan

    • 950 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $261,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      950 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,100
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Renee Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1000 Triangle Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Triangle Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1000 Triangle Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1138 York Ave Unit 118, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $376,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 York Ave Unit 118, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1138 York Ave Unit 118, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Hawkins Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 2727 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $443,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2727 Pinckney Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dillon RE/MAX Michigan

    • 756 Glenlivet St Unit 9, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $354,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Glenlivet St Unit 9, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      756 Glenlivet St Unit 9, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Renee DeKroub RE/MAX Michigan

    • 133 E Davis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $607,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Davis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      133 E Davis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wilks 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 2298 Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $430,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2298 Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Cross Opul Realty

    • 5339 Universe Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $424,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Universe Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5339 Universe Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Caldwell Temporary Inactive Users

    • 982 Lucy Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $290,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 Lucy Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      982 Lucy Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wolter Trinity Real Estate

    • 359 Timbermill Ln Unit 3, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $671,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Timbermill Ln Unit 3, Howell, MI 48843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      359 Timbermill Ln Unit 3, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Dulek Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 4132 Sundance Meadows, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $471,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Sundance Meadows, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4132 Sundance Meadows, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Sell Chestnut Real Estate

    • 221 Sunset Pines Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $385,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sunset Pines Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      221 Sunset Pines Dr Unit 8, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Krocker Sabuda & Associates LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1010 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,015

      Last Listing Agent James Munk RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2500 Black Eagle Ridge Unit 39, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $540,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Black Eagle Ridge Unit 39, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2500 Black Eagle Ridge Unit 39, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pezzoni 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 1022 Spirea Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $336,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Spirea Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1022 Spirea Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Maki Legendary Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $578,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Sundance Ridge Unit 16, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2223 Sundance Ridge Unit 16, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    • 132 Groveland Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $331,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Groveland Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      132 Groveland Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Novak Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 300 Crystal Ct Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $397,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Crystal Ct Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Crystal Ct Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Blight RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1167 York Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $475,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 York Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1167 York Ave, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Luke RE/MAX Michigan

    • 4237 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $505,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4237 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Giroux KW Realty Livingston

    • 5655 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $478,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5655 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beaudin KW Realty Livingston

    • 363 Granite Dr Unit 13, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $487,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Granite Dr Unit 13, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      363 Granite Dr Unit 13, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

    • 4302 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $633,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4302 Rurik Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janice Zupko RE/MAX Michigan

    • 287 Wood Point Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $320,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Wood Point Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      287 Wood Point Unit 19, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brent Belesky Simplify Your Move

    • 5388 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $485,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5388 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Stokes Allstate Properties.com

    • 4774 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $502,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      4774 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4774 W Coon Lake Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Renee DeKroub RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3454 Mandry Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $403,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Mandry Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3454 Mandry Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

    • 4800 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $405,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4800 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaren Currie NextHome Statewide Real Estate

    • 774 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $385,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      774 Francis Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jered Genso RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1248 York Ave Unit 130, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $396,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 York Ave Unit 130, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1248 York Ave Unit 130, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,403
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kackstetter Temporary Inactive Users

    • 672 Glenlivet St Unit 2, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $375,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Glenlivet St Unit 2, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      672 Glenlivet St Unit 2, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wilks 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 2880 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $352,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      2880 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tam The Tam Team Realtors Corp

    • 2823 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 71, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $517,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 71, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2823 Black Eagle Valley Dr Unit 71, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Penny Lamb Real Estate One-Howell

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home