$90,000
1006 Seagle St, Marion, NC 28752
- Land
- 32.51 Acres
- $2,768 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 47% Below List Price
- 145 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lafunor Real Broker, LLC
$90,000
1006 Seagle St, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lafunor Real Broker, LLC
$335,000
62 Ashe Bridge Rd N, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $332,796
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lafunor Real Broker, LLC
$260,000
620 Miller Ave, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,014
Last Listing Agent Wayne McLaughlin Catawba Properties NC LLC
$205,000
31 Grassy Hills Dr, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent C.J. Short Charles Johnathan Real Estate Group LLC
$795,000
892 Plantation Dr, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $817,850
Last Listing Agent Michelle King Weichert, Realtors - Team Metro
$110,000
118 4th C St, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $113,575
Last Listing Agent Dennis Whitson Whitson Realty
$160,000
182 U S 221 Business, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,760
Last Listing Agent Gregory Sullins Asheville Realty & Associates
$32,000
961 Deep Woods Dr, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Honeycutt Mountain Lake Realty
$384,900
280 Haven Ridge Ln N, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
$350,000
194 Love Dr, Marion, NC 28752
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,028
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration